Tour of Taihu Lake

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Yuri Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor20h 30' 00''
2Alois Kankovský
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+18''
3Boris Chpilevski
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+38''
4Jesse Kerrison
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+50''
5Vitaliy Buts
Ukraine
Ukraine+51''
6Yannick Martinez
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+56''
7Jirí Hochmann
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+57''
9Robert Sweeting
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+1' 02''
10Francisco Mancebo
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+1' 02''
11Ahmet Örken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1' 03''
12Christophe Prémont
Crelan
Crelan+1' 04''
13Kevin Peeters
Crelan
Crelan+1' 04''
14Mark Pedersen
Blue Water
Blue Water+1' 05''
15Martin Bláha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+1' 06''
16Juan Carlos Riutort
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 07''
17Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu
Rietumu+1' 08''
18Zhihui Jiang
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+1' 08''
19João Pereira
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+1' 08''
20Andriy Vasylyuk
Ukraine
Ukraine+1' 08''
21Yat Wai Chan
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+1' 09''
22Xiaoyong Dong
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+1' 09''
23Armands Becis
Rietumu
Rietumu+1' 09''
24Alex Wohler
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+1' 09''
25Bruno Sancho
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+1' 09''
26Sergei Gretchyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1' 09''
27Michael Vink
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+1' 09''
28Mykhailo Kononenko
Ukraine
Ukraine+1' 09''
29Altanzul Altansukh
Malak
Malak+1' 10''
30Sergiy Lagkuti
Ukraine
Ukraine+1' 10''
31Volodymyr Zagorodny
Ukraine
Ukraine+1' 11''
32Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ukraine
Ukraine+1' 11''
33Gleb Gorbachev
Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan+1' 12''
34Sébastien Jullien
Jilun Cycling Team
Jilun Cycling Team+1' 13''
35Lars Pria
Rietumu
Rietumu+1' 13''
36Klaas Sys
Crelan
Crelan+1' 13''
37Federico Buttò
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 14''
38Mahdi Hamza
Sovac
Sovac+1' 14''
39Rasmus Guldhammer
Blue Water
Blue Water+1' 14''
40Xinyang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+1' 14''
41Simon Buttner
Jilun Cycling Team
Jilun Cycling Team+1' 14''
42Yuan Tang Peng
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+1' 14''
43Siu Wai Ko
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+1' 14''
44Julien Liponne
Jilun Cycling Team
Jilun Cycling Team+1' 14''
45Taylor Shelden
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+1' 14''
46Jacob Nielsen
Blue Water
Blue Water+1' 14''
47Mouhssine Lahsaïni
Sovac
Sovac+1' 14''
48Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Malak
Malak+1' 14''
49Darío Hernández
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 14''
50Burr Ho
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+1' 14''
51Hamza Merdj
Sovac
Sovac+1' 14''
52Tuulkhangai Tuguldur
Malak
Malak+1' 14''
53Uldis Alitis
Rietumu
Rietumu+1' 14''
54Marcelo Felipe
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+1' 14''
55František Sisr
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+1' 14''
56Moisés Dueñas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 14''
57Nabil Baz
Sovac
Sovac+1' 14''
58Daniel Mestre
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+1' 14''
59Dimitriy Sorokin
Rietumu
Rietumu+1' 14''
60Jamsran Ulziibaatar
Malak
Malak+1' 14''
61Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1' 14''
62Thomas Rostollan
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 14''
63Ondrej Vendolský
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+1' 14''
64Nelson Martin
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+1' 14''
65Jesús Del Pino
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 14''
66Shengjun Wu
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+1' 14''
67Jonipher Ravina
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+1' 14''
68Mark John Lexer Galedo
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+1' 14''
69Antoine Lavieu
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 14''
70Jacob Kjeldsen
Blue Water
Blue Water+1' 14''
71Christian Parrett
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+1' 14''
72Clément Saint Martin
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 14''
73Henrique Casimiro
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+1' 14''
74Nan Wu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+1' 14''
75Grégoire Tarride
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 14''
76Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan+1' 14''
77Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+1' 14''
78Joshua Prete
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+1' 14''
79David Belda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 14''
80Justin Jules
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 17''
81Nikita Abramov
Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan+1' 29''
82Christian Jensen
Blue Water
Blue Water+1' 29''
83Jacob Kauffmann
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+1' 30''
84Nathan English
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+1' 35''
85Válter Pereira
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+1' 41''
86Yusuf Abrekov
Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan+1' 44''
87Ruslan Karimov
Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan+1' 59''
88Lok Chun Wu
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+2' 17''
89Gleb Moiseev
Jilun Cycling Team
Jilun Cycling Team+2' 21''
90Fayçal Hamza
Sovac
Sovac+2' 23''
91Vojtech Hacecký
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+2' 55''
92David Livramento
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+3' 15''
93Reinier Honig
Crelan
Crelan+3' 25''
94Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+3' 54''
95Blair Windsor
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+3' 59''
96Ahmet Akdilek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+4' 06''
97Chaohua Xue
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+9' 27''
98Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Malak
Malak+13' 14''
0Jonathan Breyne
Crelan
Crelan+1' 01''