Tour of Taihu Lake

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Leonardo Duque
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM19h 56' 35''
2Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+8''
3Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+13''
4Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+15''
5Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+24''
6Mauricio Ortega
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+31''
7Ilya Davidenok
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+34''
8Oleksiy Kasyanov
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team+40''
9Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+50''
10Lucas De Rossi
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+1' 05''
11Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+1' 06''
12Francisco Colorado
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+1' 16''
13Sven van Luijk
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1' 24''
14Ying Hon Yeung
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+1' 31''
16Gabriel Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+1' 37''
17Víctor Niño
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+1' 37''
18Cameron Bayly
Attaque
Attaque+1' 43''
19Peeter Pruus
Rietumu
Rietumu+2' 03''
20Yegor Dementyev
ISD CT
ISD CT+3' 22''
21Abolfazl Nazari
Tabriz
Tabriz+3' 48''
22Ben Hill
Attaque
Attaque+4' 21''
23Murilo Affonso
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+4' 43''
24Sergei Gretchyn
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team+4' 52''
25Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+4' 57''
26Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+4' 57''
27Vitaliy Popkov
Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape
Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape+4' 58''
28Rene Corella
Start - Team Gusto
Start - Team Gusto+5' 05''
29Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+5' 57''
30Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+6' 04''
31Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz
Tabriz+6' 09''
32Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+7' 02''
33Zheng Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+7' 03''
34Ali Khademi
Tabriz
Tabriz+7' 28''
35Abdullojon Akparov
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+7' 32''
36Thomas Rabou
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+7' 39''
37Michal Kohout
Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha+8' 03''
38Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+8' 21''
39Jingbiao Zhao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+8' 25''
40Artem Tesler
Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape
Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape+8' 26''
41Behnam Arian
Tabriz
Tabriz+8' 31''
42Altanzul Altansukh
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+8' 36''
43Ondrej Vendolský
Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha+8' 37''
44Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+8' 39''
45Vladimir López
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+8' 40''
46Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+8' 42''
47Guangtong Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+8' 43''
48Ján Andrej Cully
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+8' 44''
49Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+8' 47''
50Carlos Manarelli
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+8' 50''
51Adne van Engelen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+8' 53''
52Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+8' 53''
53Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+8' 55''
54Wen Chung Huang
Attaque
Attaque+9' 00''
55Yongjian Wu
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team+9' 02''
56Rinat Udod
ISD CT
ISD CT+9' 03''
57Brodie Talbot
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+10' 07''
58Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+10' 23''
59Sergey Medvedev
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+10' 31''
60Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+11' 08''
61Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+11' 11''
62Mehdi Rajabi
Tabriz
Tabriz+11' 23''
63Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+11' 31''
64Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+11' 34''
65Dostonbek Ollamov
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+11' 43''
66Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+11' 49''
67Sofiane Merignat
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+11' 54''
68Konrad Tomasiak
Start - Team Gusto
Start - Team Gusto+12' 00''
69Karim Korrami
Tabriz
Tabriz+12' 11''
70Emils Liepinš
Rietumu
Rietumu+12' 12''
71Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+12' 42''
72Volodymyr Gomeniuk
Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape
Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape+13' 25''
73Cristóbal Olavarria
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team+13' 26''
74Vladyslav Kreminskyi
ISD CT
ISD CT+13' 46''
75Matyáš Strupek
Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha+14' 23''
76Chunlong Zhang
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+15' 16''
77Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+15' 38''
78Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+15' 52''
79Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+16' 14''
80Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+16' 33''
81Benjamin Harvey
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+16' 44''
82Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+16' 45''
83Luke Parker
Attaque
Attaque+16' 49''
84Dušan Kalaba
Start - Team Gusto
Start - Team Gusto+16' 52''
85Cristopher Mansilla
Start - Team Gusto
Start - Team Gusto+17' 01''
86Yuri Metlushenko
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team+17' 02''
87Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+17' 05''
88Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+17' 06''
89Nick Woods
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+17' 09''
90Šimon Adámek
Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha+17' 10''
91Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+17' 17''
92Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+17' 22''
93Feng Qiao
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+17' 35''
94Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu
Rietumu+17' 52''
95Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+18' 03''
96Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+18' 46''
97Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu
Rietumu+18' 51''
98Jan Kraus
Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha+19' 59''
99Guy Kalma
Attaque
Attaque+20' 13''
100Valerii Taradai
ISD CT
ISD CT+20' 17''
101Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+20' 18''
102Maksym Vasylyev
Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape
Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape+20' 19''
103Ruslan Karimov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+20' 59''
104Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+21' 07''
105Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+21' 10''
106Patrick Sharpe
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+21' 11''
107Matthias Van Aken
Start - Team Gusto
Start - Team Gusto+22' 48''
108Jozef Palcák
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+23' 50''
109Juraj Lajcha
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+24' 11''
110Michal Kesl
Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha+24' 12''
111Armands Becis
Rietumu
Rietumu+24' 16''
112Roman Seliverstov
ISD CT
ISD CT+26' 12''
113Francisco Chamorro
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+26' 51''
114Tino Thömel
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+27' 51''
115Kwun Wa Law
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+27' 53''
116Tomáš Harag
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+28' 56''
117Alder Martz
Attaque
Attaque+30' 40''
118Milan Veltman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+32' 23''
119Jos Koop
Start - Team Gusto
Start - Team Gusto+35' 16''
120Darcy Ellerm-Norton
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+38' 52''
0Alex Diniz
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+1' 32''