RidersTeamsTime
1Levi Leipheimer
RadioShack
RadioShack15h 53' 12''
2Sergio Henao
Gobernación de Antioquía
Gobernación de Antioquía+23''
3Janez Brajkovic
RadioShack
RadioShack+45''
4Tom Danielson
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 49''
5Christian Vande Velde
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 51''
6Tim Duggan
Cannondale
Cannondale+4' 44''
7Patrick McCarty
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+5' 03''
8Lucas Euser
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+5' 34''
9Jeff Louder
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 31''
10Francisco Mancebo
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+7' 55''
11Andy Bajadali
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+7' 59''
12César Grajales
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+8' 17''
13Max Jenkins
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+8' 20''
14Rafael Montiel
Gobernación de Antioquía
Gobernación de Antioquía+9' 21''
15Glen Chadwick
PureBlack
PureBlack+9' 52''
16Tyler Wren
Jamis
Jamis+10' 11''
17Peter Stetina
EF Education First
EF Education First+10' 47''
18René Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+11' 07''
19Jánier Acevedo
Gobernación de Antioquía
Gobernación de Antioquía+12' 20''
20Chris Baldwin
Bissell
Bissell+12' 37''
22Cristhian Montoya
Gobernación de Antioquía
Gobernación de Antioquía+12' 44''
23Iker Camaño
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+13' 28''
24Chris Butler
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 30''
25Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+14' 25''
26Alexander Efimkine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+14' 51''
27Óscar Álvarez
Gobernación de Antioquía
Gobernación de Antioquía+15' 36''
28Gianpaolo Cheula
Geox
Geox+15' 44''
29Philip Deignan
RadioShack
RadioShack+16' 32''
30Flavio De Luna
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+17' 24''
31Chad Beyer
CCC Team
CCC Team+17' 35''
32Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+17' 47''
33Paul Mach
Bissell
Bissell+18' 13''
34Benjamin King
RadioShack
RadioShack+19' 58''
35Alejandro Ramírez
Gobernación de Antioquía
Gobernación de Antioquía+20' 39''
36Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+21' 07''
37Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 10''
38Paul Voß
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+22' 37''
39Chase Pinkham
Bissell
Bissell+26' 36''
40George Bennett
RadioShack
RadioShack+27' 17''
41Will Dugan
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+27' 48''
42Tejay van Garderen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+27' 53''
43Jamey Driscoll
Jamis
Jamis+28' 00''
44Marcel Wyss
Geox
Geox+28' 58''
45Jason Donald
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+29' 27''
46Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+29' 28''
47Valeriy Kobzarenko
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+29' 51''
48Danny Pate
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+31' 35''
49David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Geox
Geox+31' 38''
50Rob Britton
Bissell
Bissell+32' 24''
51Tom Zirbel
Jamis
Jamis+32' 55''
52Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+33' 56''
53Danny Summerhill
EF Education First
EF Education First+34' 00''
54Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+35' 13''
55Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+35' 14''
56Rob Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+35' 16''
57Maurizio Gorato
Geox
Geox+35' 22''
58Ted King
Cannondale
Cannondale+36' 07''
59Rubens Bertogliati
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+36' 40''
60Lachlan Norris
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+36' 46''
61Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+39' 18''
62Alex Candelario
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+39' 26''
63Joshua Berry
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+39' 49''
64Reid Mumford
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+40' 38''
65Dale Parker
RadioShack
RadioShack+41' 08''
66Marsh Cooper
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+41' 15''
67Mike Northey
PureBlack
PureBlack+41' 55''
68Roman Van Uden
PureBlack
PureBlack+41' 57''
69Vladimir Efimkine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+44' 01''
70Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+45' 16''
71Davide Cimolai
Cannondale
Cannondale+45' 54''
72Jeremy Vennell
Bissell
Bissell+46' 19''
73Jay Thomson
Bissell
Bissell+46' 38''
74Evan Hyde
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+47' 31''
75Tim Gudsell
PureBlack
PureBlack+48' 06''
76Scott Thwaites
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+48' 32''
77Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+49' 16''
78Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+49' 25''
79Carlos Ospina
Gobernación de Antioquía
Gobernación de Antioquía+49' 39''
80Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+49' 39''
81Ian Burnett
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+49' 42''
82Bruno Langlois
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+50' 21''
83Thomas Rabou
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+51' 53''
84Daniel Barry
PureBlack
PureBlack+53' 36''
85Zakkari Dempster
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+54' 37''
86Albert Torres
Geox
Geox+57' 24''
87Scott Lyttle
PureBlack
PureBlack+58' 52''
88Tommy Nankervis
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+1h 01' 19''
0Óscar Sevilla
Gobernación de Antioquía
Gobernación de Antioquía+1' 54''