RidersTeamsTime
1Johann Tschopp
CCC Team
CCC Team21h 26' 32''
2Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+43''
3Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+49''
4Joe Dombrowski
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+58''
5Ian Boswell
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1' 03''
6Levi Leipheimer
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 08''
7Chris Horner
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 19''
8Lucas Euser
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1' 21''
9Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 29''
10Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 31''
11Tom Danielson
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 32''
12Christian Vande Velde
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 56''
13Peter Stetina
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 13''
14George Bennett
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 08''
15Francisco Colorado
EPM
EPM+6' 04''
16Chris Butler
Champion System
Champion System+6' 22''
17Francisco Mancebo
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+6' 39''
18Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 56''
19Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 10''
20Chris Baldwin
Bissell
Bissell+7' 10''
21Freddy Piamonte
EPM
EPM+8' 32''
22Max Jenkins
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+9' 42''
23Andy Bajadali
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+9' 46''
24Matt Cooke
Exergy
Exergy+9' 54''
25Marc Goos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 55''
26Tim Duggan
Cannondale
Cannondale+11' 04''
27Edward Beltrán
EPM
EPM+12' 43''
28Mathias Flückiger
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 52''
29Michael Creed
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+14' 07''
30Camilo Castiblanco
EPM
EPM+15' 13''
31Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+16' 17''
32Michael Olheiser
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+17' 20''
33Ben Day
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+18' 17''
34Rafael Infantino
EPM
EPM+18' 23''
35Yann Huguet
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+18' 45''
36Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+19' 39''
37Ben Jacques-Maynes
Bissell
Bissell+20' 13''
38Gavin Mannion
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+20' 16''
39Reto Hollenstein
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+20' 45''
40Carter Jones
Bissell
Bissell+21' 43''
41Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+22' 58''
42Benjamin King
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 11''
43Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+24' 13''
44Cameron Wurf
Champion System
Champion System+24' 43''
45Oliver Zaugg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 32''
46Josh Atkins
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+26' 05''
47Róbigzon Oyola
EPM
EPM+26' 32''
48Craig Lewis
Champion System
Champion System+26' 36''
49Jesse Anthony
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+26' 44''
50Serghei Tvetcov
Exergy
Exergy+27' 43''
51Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28' 02''
52Ivan Santaromita
CCC Team
CCC Team+28' 07''
53Larry Warbasse
CCC Team
CCC Team+28' 24''
54Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28' 56''
55Andrés Díaz
Exergy
Exergy+29' 18''
56Peter Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+29' 39''
57Taylor Shelden
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+30' 21''
58Michael Matthews
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 47''
59Jeff Louder
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+31' 48''
60Jeroen Hoorne
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+32' 08''
61Matthieu Sprick
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+32' 42''
62Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale
Cannondale+35' 41''
63Marsh Cooper
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+41' 06''
64Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 21''
65Martin Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+41' 42''
66Andreas Dietziker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+41' 42''
67Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+42' 49''
68Thomas Rabou
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+43' 16''
69Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+43' 36''
70Hugo Houle
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+45' 33''
71Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+46' 02''
72Fred Rodriguez
Exergy
Exergy+47' 01''
73Joost Posthuma
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+48' 09''
74Alex Candelario
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+48' 12''
75Ted King
Cannondale
Cannondale+48' 34''
76James Oram
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+50' 28''
77Brian Vandborg
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+50' 47''
78Scott Zwizanski
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+52' 52''
79Patrick Gretsch
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+53' 00''
80Ian Burnett
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+54' 03''
81Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+55' 54''
82Ryan Roth
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+56' 56''
83Jeremy Vennell
Bissell
Bissell+1h 00' 03''
84Kirk Carlsen
Exergy
Exergy+1h 01' 19''
85Gang Xu
Champion System
Champion System+1h 03' 09''
86Reid Mumford
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1h 04' 48''
87Nathan Haas
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 07' 41''
88Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 07' 50''
89Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 09' 39''
90David Boily
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1h 10' 55''
91Morgan Schmitt
Exergy
Exergy+1h 12' 47''
92William Clarke
Champion System
Champion System+1h 15' 26''
93Sam Johnson
Exergy
Exergy+1h 15' 49''