RidersTeamsTime
1Tom Danielson
EF Education First
EF Education First30h 18' 04''
2Chris Horner
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+52''
3Winner Anacona
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 43''
4Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 46''
5Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 49''
6Cadel Evans
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 14''
7Carter Jones
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+2' 57''
8Alex Diniz
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+3' 48''
9George Bennett
Cannondale
Cannondale+4' 00''
10Lachlan Norris
Drapac
Drapac+4' 59''
11Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 06''
12Chris Butler
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+6' 13''
13Ilia Koshevoy
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 18''
14Rob Britton
Smartstop
Smartstop+7' 41''
15Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+7' 46''
16Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+8' 33''
17Daniel Jaramillo
Jamis
Jamis+9' 18''
18Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 03''
19Clément Chevrier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 17''
20Joey Rosskopf
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+11' 53''
21Robert Squire
Jamis
Jamis+14' 50''
22Riccardo Zoidl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 51''
23Jai Crawford
Drapac
Drapac+24' 25''
24Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+25' 13''
25Dion Smith
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+26' 18''
26James Oram
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+29' 14''
27Robin Carpenter
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+33' 26''
28Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+35' 37''
29Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
Cannondale+36' 37''
30Ruben Zepuntke
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+43' 52''
31Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+47' 09''
32Joshua Berry
Smartstop
Smartstop+47' 24''
33Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+48' 24''
34Yannick Eijssen
CCC Team
CCC Team+49' 03''
35Tanner Putt
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+50' 57''
36Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+51' 06''
37Luca Dodi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+51' 58''
38Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+52' 47''
39Tao Geoghegan Hart
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+53' 06''
40Magno Nazaret
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+55' 56''
41Kirk Carlsen
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+58' 00''
42Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale+58' 59''
43Jánier Acevedo
EF Education First
EF Education First+59' 33''
44Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 00' 37''
45Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 00' 50''
46Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 01' 36''
47Toms Skujinš
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1h 02' 19''
48Adam Phelan
Drapac
Drapac+1h 02' 51''
49Phil Gaimon
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 03' 18''
50Brendan Canty
Drapac
Drapac+1h 03' 25''
51Ben Jacques-Maynes
Jamis
Jamis+1h 03' 47''
52Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 05' 01''
53Matt Cooke
Jamis
Jamis+1h 05' 37''
54Jure Kocjan
Smartstop
Smartstop+1h 05' 42''
55Calvin Watson
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 06' 29''
56Joseph Schmalz
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1h 07' 51''
57Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 09' 22''
58Christopher Putt
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1h 12' 59''
59Oscar Clark
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1h 13' 47''
60Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 14' 44''
61Luis Enrique Lemus
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1h 15' 52''
62Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 16' 18''
63Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 17' 23''
64Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 17' 23''
65Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 18' 10''
66Isaac Bolívar
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 19' 25''
67Flavio De Luna
Smartstop
Smartstop+1h 20' 51''
68Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 21' 32''
69Gregory Daniel
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1h 21' 46''
70Daniel Eaton
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1h 22' 05''
71Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1h 22' 35''
72Ryan Eastman
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 24' 21''
73Alex Candelario
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1h 24' 29''
74Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 25' 38''
75Jeff Louder
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 26' 44''
76Gavin Mannion
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 27' 13''
77Ben Day
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 27' 35''
78Stephen Leace
Jamis
Jamis+1h 27' 40''
79Jesse Anthony
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1h 28' 16''
80Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 28' 54''
81Benjamin King
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 31' 00''
82Pedro Nicácio
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+1h 31' 13''
83Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 32' 04''
84Antônio Garnero
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+1h 33' 51''
85Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 35' 58''
86Jonathan Freter
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1h 35' 58''
87Andrea Vaccher
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 36' 57''
88Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 40' 06''
89Robbie Hucker
Drapac
Drapac+1h 41' 14''
90Wesley Sulzberger
Drapac
Drapac+1h 41' 35''
91Thomas Soladay
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1h 43' 05''
92Tyler Wren
Jamis
Jamis+1h 47' 28''