RidersTeamsTime
1Lachlan Morton
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis27h 12' 49''
2Adrien Costa
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1' 09''
3Andrew Talansky
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 39''
4Darwin Atapuma
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 57''
5Rob Britton
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+4' 00''
6Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 59''
7Taylor Eisenhart
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 52''
8Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 16''
9Robert Squire
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+8' 38''
10Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 38''
11Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 00''
12Tao Geoghegan Hart
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+10' 36''
13Janez Brajkovic
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+10' 57''
14Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+13' 18''
15Chris Horner
Lupus
Lupus+14' 01''
16Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 10''
17Julien Loubet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15' 07''
18Riccardo Zoidl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 36''
19Eddie Dunbar
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+17' 46''
20Nikolay Tanovitskiy
Lupus
Lupus+19' 01''
21Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+19' 29''
22Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 53''
23Hayden McCormick
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+21' 27''
24Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+22' 39''
25Joseph Chavarría
Lupus
Lupus+24' 04''
26Robin Carpenter
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+24' 23''
27Chad Beyer
Lupus
Lupus+28' 06''
28Benjamin King
EF Education First
EF Education First+28' 36''
29Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+32' 06''
30Angus Morton
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+34' 03''
31David Drouin
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+34' 19''
32Jánier Acevedo
Jamis
Jamis+36' 40''
33Neilson Powless
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+38' 49''
34Matthew Busche
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+40' 31''
35Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+40' 53''
36Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+43' 21''
37Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+44' 35''
38Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+45' 02''
39Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+46' 53''
40Brayan Sánchez
Jamis
Jamis+48' 28''
41Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+49' 23''
42Emerson Oronte
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+50' 22''
43Daniel Jaramillo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+50' 22''
44Alex Cataford
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+51' 05''
45Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+51' 08''
46Evan Huffman
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+53' 35''
47Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+54' 32''
48Taylor Shelden
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+57' 19''
49Logan Owen
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+58' 11''
50Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+58' 20''
51Marco Canola
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+58' 47''
52Bryan Lewis
Lupus
Lupus+59' 32''
53Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 00' 30''
54Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 01' 53''
55Frédéric Brun
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 05' 07''
56Andrei Krasilnikau
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1h 06' 02''
57Krists Neilands
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1h 06' 48''
58Dion Smith
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+1h 07' 13''
59Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 08' 07''
60Rubén Companioni
Jamis
Jamis+1h 09' 07''
61Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 12' 41''
62Barry Miller
Lupus
Lupus+1h 13' 15''
63Travis McCabe
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1h 13' 37''
64Andžs Flaksis
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1h 16' 11''
65Thomas Vaubourzeix
Lupus
Lupus+1h 16' 29''
66Daniel Eaton
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 17' 51''
67Fabian Lienhard
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 19' 48''
68Colin Joyce
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1h 20' 30''
69Steven Tronet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 20' 49''
70Sebastián Haedo
Jamis
Jamis+1h 20' 52''
71Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 21' 30''
72Matthieu Jeannes
Lupus
Lupus+1h 22' 44''
73Francis Mourey
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 23' 01''
74Tom Bohli
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 23' 36''
75Stephen Bassett
Jamis
Jamis+1h 24' 21''
76Jon Dibben
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 24' 34''
77Phil Gaimon
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 25' 30''
78Nicolas Masbourian-Parent
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+1h 28' 36''
79Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 30' 11''
80Alexandr Braico
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1h 33' 19''
81Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 35' 45''
82Danny Pate
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1h 36' 43''
83David Gaona
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 36' 48''
84Ulises Castillo
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1h 37' 03''
85Pierrick Naud
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1h 40' 35''
86James Oram
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+1h 41' 04''
87Richard Handley
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+1h 41' 05''
88Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 55' 35''
89Kyle Murphy
Jamis
Jamis+1h 56' 01''
90Eric Young
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1h 58' 43''
91Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+2h 02' 05''