RidersTeamsTime
1Rob Britton
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling22h 48' 03''
2Gavin Mannion
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+22''
3Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+32''
4Neilson Powless
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+35''
5Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 00''
6Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 16''
7Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 41''
8Chris Butler
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 47''
9Sepp Kuss
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+2' 55''
10James Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+3' 00''
11Taylor Eisenhart
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+3' 03''
12Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+3' 24''
13Nigel Ellsay
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+5' 01''
14Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 13''
15Jhonatan Narváez
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+6' 00''
16Kyle Murphy
Cylance
Cylance+6' 32''
17Eder Frayre
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+7' 31''
18Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+11' 09''
19Kilian Frankiny
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 34''
20Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 03''
21Martin Elmiger
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 04''
22Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+16' 16''
23Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 17''
24Daniel Jaramillo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+17' 19''
25Robert Squire
Hangar 15 5
Hangar 15 5+17' 50''
26Francisco Mancebo
Hangar 15 5
Hangar 15 5+20' 55''
27Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+21' 23''
28Rubén Companioni
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+21' 53''
29Manuel Sola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+21' 55''
30Adam De Vos
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+22' 33''
31Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+22' 40''
32Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+24' 31''
33Lachlan Norris
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+26' 10''
34Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+26' 11''
35Emerson Oronte
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+26' 57''
36Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+27' 31''
37Luis Enrique Lemus
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+28' 09''
38Alex Hoehn
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+29' 38''
39Travis McCabe
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+32' 03''
40Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+32' 11''
41Patrick Müller
CCC Team
CCC Team+35' 34''
42Chad Beyer
Hangar 15 5
Hangar 15 5+37' 04''
43Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+37' 14''
44Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+37' 31''
45Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+38' 29''
46Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+39' 49''
47Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+40' 32''
48David Galarreta
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+41' 53''
49Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+42' 02''
50Logan Owen
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+42' 13''
51Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+42' 15''
52Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+43' 13''
53Rui Oliveira
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+45' 40''
54Stephen Bassett
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+45' 41''
55Connor Brown
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+45' 51''
56Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+47' 20''
57Andrei Krasilnikau
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+47' 28''
58Steve Fisher
Hangar 15 5
Hangar 15 5+47' 34''
59Chris Winn
Hangar 15 5
Hangar 15 5+47' 50''
60Diego Rubio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+48' 15''
61Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+49' 08''
62Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+49' 36''
63Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+50' 09''
64Adam Roberge
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+50' 22''
65Kaler Marshall
Hangar 15 5
Hangar 15 5+50' 47''
66Eric Marcotte
Cylance
Cylance+51' 48''
67Jánier Acevedo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+52' 06''
68Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+52' 33''
69Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+52' 35''
70Eric Slack
Hangar 15 5
Hangar 15 5+52' 49''
71Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+52' 54''
72Ulises Castillo
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+53' 26''
73Andžs Flaksis
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+53' 35''
74Joshua Berry
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+53' 47''
75Michael Rice
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+53' 51''
76Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+53' 53''
77Tom Bohli
CCC Team
CCC Team+54' 08''
78Evan Huffman
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+54' 56''
79Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+55' 02''
80Cortlan Brown
Hangar 15 5
Hangar 15 5+56' 04''
81Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+57' 12''
82John Murphy
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+57' 56''
83Bryan Lewis
Cylance
Cylance+58' 02''
84Colin Joyce
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+58' 41''
85Sebastián Haedo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+59' 15''
86Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 00' 27''
87Besmir Banushi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+1h 01' 32''
88Oscar Clark
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1h 02' 33''
89Andrés Díaz
Cylance
Cylance+1h 02' 41''
90Taylor Shelden
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1h 03' 40''
91Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 04' 25''
92Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 05' 52''
93Jordan Cheyne
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1h 06' 34''
94Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 06' 39''
95Joseph Schmalz
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+1h 10' 35''
96Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 10' 49''
97Eric Young
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1h 11' 25''
98Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 14' 23''
99Pier-André Côté
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+1h 14' 41''
100Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 19' 07''