RidersTeamsTime
1Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma21h 41' 11''
2Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2' 09''
3Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 22''
4Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 40''
5Hugh Carthy
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 42''
6Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 59''
7Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+3' 40''
8Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
Aevolo+3' 58''
9Michael Woods
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 39''
10Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 51''
11Jack Burke
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+7' 53''
12Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 03''
13Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 26''
14Serghei Tvetcov
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+8' 28''
15Rob Britton
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+8' 28''
16Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 35''
17Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
Aevolo+13' 30''
18Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 55''
19Angus Lyons
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+13' 59''
20Taylor Eisenhart
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+14' 31''
21Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+15' 22''
22Nick Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+15' 27''
23Kyle Murphy
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+15' 55''
24Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+17' 14''
25Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+17' 21''
26Eder Frayre
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+17' 38''
27Griffin Easter
303 Project
303 Project+18' 29''
28Kilian Frankiny
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 54''
29Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+21' 05''
30Daniel Jaramillo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+21' 55''
31Gavin Mannion
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+22' 27''
32Brayan Sánchez
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+24' 49''
33Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 37''
34Gage Hecht
Aevolo
Aevolo+28' 36''
35Robert Power
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+33' 06''
36Alexander Evans
CCC Team
CCC Team+33' 20''
37Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+33' 40''
38Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+33' 46''
39Peter Livingstone
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+34' 54''
40Flavio De Luna
303 Project
303 Project+36' 54''
41Connor Brown
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+38' 21''
42Cullen Easter
303 Project
303 Project+39' 45''
43Daan Olivier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+41' 37''
44Evan Huffman
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+42' 31''
45Emerson Oronte
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+43' 56''
46Bernat Font
303 Project
303 Project+46' 34''
47Thomas Revard
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+46' 40''
48Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+47' 17''
49Antonio Baca
303 Project
303 Project+52' 04''
50Isaiah Newkirk
303 Project
303 Project+54' 10''
51Brendan Canty
EF Education First
EF Education First+54' 18''
52Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+54' 36''
53Travis McCabe
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+54' 44''
54Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+56' 24''
55Ulises Castillo
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+57' 01''
56Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+57' 22''
57Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+58' 19''
58Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+58' 58''
59Lionel Mawditt
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1h 00' 42''
60Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 01' 03''
61Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 01' 20''
62Nicolas Masbourian-Parent
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+1h 01' 35''
63Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 03' 08''
64Nigel Ellsay
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1h 03' 21''
65Sebastián Haedo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 05' 26''
66Jasper Philipsen
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1h 06' 52''
67Brayan Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 06' 58''
68Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 07' 25''
69Rubén Companioni
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1h 07' 57''
70Luis Enrique Lemus
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 07' 59''
71Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 09' 10''
72Émile Jean
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+1h 09' 16''
73Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1h 09' 28''
74Michael Rice
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1h 10' 48''
75Lance Haidet
Aevolo
Aevolo+1h 11' 31''
76Adam Roberge
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+1h 12' 03''
77William Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 13' 30''
78Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 14' 08''
79Andrei Krasilnikau
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1h 15' 48''
80George Simpson
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+1h 16' 42''
81Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 16' 59''
82Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 18' 23''
83Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 18' 39''
84Jan Maas
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 18' 43''
85Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 18' 53''
86Taylor Shelden
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1h 19' 24''
87Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 20' 13''
88Morgan Schmitt
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1h 23' 18''
89Brian McCulloch
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+1h 24' 17''
90Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 24' 56''
91Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 25' 50''
92Cormac McGeough
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1h 26' 27''
93Maikel Zijlaard
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1h 30' 07''
94Jesse Coyle
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+1h 37' 50''