RidersTeamsTime
1Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR15h 07' 09''
2Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3''
3Janez Brajkovic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+55''
5Sergio Pardilla
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 35''
6Pello Bilbao
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 40''
7Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 41''
8Daan Olivier
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 57''
9Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 58''
10David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 59''
11Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 18''
12Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 22''
13Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 29''
14José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 39''
15Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 11''
16Juan José Oroz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 23''
17Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 31''
18Miguel Mínguez
Euskadi
Euskadi+3' 32''
19David Belda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 59''
20Moisés Dueñas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 10''
21Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 22''
22Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 25''
23Jacques Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+6' 25''
24Mikel Landa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 36''
25Igor Merino
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+8' 34''
26Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 43''
27Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 36''
28Igor Antón
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 46''
29Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 25''
30Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+13' 19''
31Thomas Damuseau
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+13' 36''
32Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 48''
33Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 55''
34Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 15''
35Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14' 28''
36Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 52''
37Francesco Failli
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+15' 36''
38Daniel Teklehaimanot
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+15' 59''
39Fabio Taborre
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+16' 34''
40Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+16' 43''
41Ivan Balykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16' 48''
42Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 55''
43Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 21''
44Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+17' 35''
45Linus Gerdemann
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+18' 19''
46Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+18' 28''
47Sylwester Szmyd
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 30''
48Lawson Craddock
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19' 10''
49Sergey Pomoshnikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+19' 30''
50Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 46''
51Tsgabu Grmay
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+20' 06''
52Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20' 21''
53Giorgio Cecchinel
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+20' 44''
54Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 04''
55Víctor Martín
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+21' 48''
56Darío Hernández
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+22' 07''
57Thomas Peterson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+22' 09''
58Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+22' 13''
59Dennis Van Niekerk
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+22' 14''
60Ilya Davidenok
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 15''
61Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 07''
62Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+23' 22''
63Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+23' 24''
64Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+23' 57''
65Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 23''
66Sergei Klimov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+25' 41''
67Adrien Niyonshuti
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+26' 29''
68Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+26' 31''
69Mikel Iturria
Euskadi
Euskadi+26' 56''
70Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi
Euskadi+27' 25''
71Kirill Pozdnyakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+28' 51''
72Carlos Barbero
Euskadi
Euskadi+29' 14''
73Steven Lammertink
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+29' 37''
74Youcef Reguigui
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+30' 00''
75Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+31' 04''
76Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31' 10''
77Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+32' 30''
78Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 10''
79Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+33' 56''
80Rafael Andriato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+35' 48''
81Víctor Etxebarría
Euskadi
Euskadi+36' 43''
82Pablo Lechuga
Euskadi
Euskadi+37' 08''
83Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+38' 19''
84Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
Euskadi+41' 06''
85Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+44' 33''
86Mirko Tedeschi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+45' 12''
87Giuseppe Fonzi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+45' 28''
88Illart Zuazubiskar
Euskadi
Euskadi+47' 30''
89Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+48' 23''
90Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+54' 19''
91Mattia Pozzo
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+54' 38''
92Carlos Betancur
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+55' 13''
0Matteo Rabottini
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+1' 32''