RidersTeamsTime
1Mikel Landa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers18h 12' 47''
2Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+40''
3David De La Cruz
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+46''
4Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+51''
5Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 18''
6Igor Antón
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 37''
7Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 13''
8Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 19''
9Merhawi Kudus
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2' 40''
10Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+2' 49''
11Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 53''
12Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 16''
13Ángel Madrazo
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+3' 27''
14Jesper Hansen
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 37''
15Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 51''
16Igor Merino
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4' 18''
17Hernán Aguirre
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+5' 22''
18Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 04''
19Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 15''
20Delio Fernández
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+6' 57''
21Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 58''
22Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 04''
23Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 21''
24Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 47''
25Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+9' 03''
26Lachlan Morton
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+9' 57''
27Hernando Bohórquez
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+10' 05''
28Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 04''
29Kenny Elissonde
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 08''
30José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 15''
31Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 48''
32John Rodríguez
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+12' 27''
33Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 36''
34Mauro Finetto
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+13' 00''
35Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+13' 41''
36Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 55''
37Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 08''
38Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+14' 11''
39Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 21''
40Romain Guillemois
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+14' 39''
41Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15' 12''
42Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+15' 28''
43Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15' 44''
44Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 55''
45Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+17' 14''
46Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 43''
47Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 33''
48Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+18' 56''
49Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19' 13''
50Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+20' 36''
51Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 41''
52Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+21' 27''
53Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 29''
54Peter Kennaugh
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+21' 42''
55Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 01''
56Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 42''
57Bernardo Suaza
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+23' 27''
58Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23' 45''
59Jérémy Cornu
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+24' 41''
60Nicholas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+24' 48''
61Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+25' 12''
62Guillaume Bonnafond
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+25' 26''
63Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+25' 51''
64Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+26' 20''
65Martijn Budding
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+26' 33''
66Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+27' 08''
67Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+27' 13''
68Jérôme Cousin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27' 20''
69Rémy Di Gregorio
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+27' 22''
70Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 24''
71Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+27' 57''
72Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+28' 05''
73Óscar Quiroz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+28' 46''
74Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29' 29''
75Juan Felipe Osorio
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+29' 36''
76Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 07''
77Gatis Smukulis
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+30' 23''
78Jacques Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+30' 23''
79Ryan Anderson
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+31' 35''
80Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+31' 50''
81Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+32' 14''
82Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32' 24''
83Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+32' 37''
84Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+33' 03''
85Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33' 13''
86Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+33' 25''
87Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+33' 42''
88Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+33' 55''
89Daniel Díaz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+34' 03''
90Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+34' 18''
91Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 56''
92Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+34' 58''
93Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+35' 58''
94Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+36' 08''
95Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+36' 09''
96Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+37' 03''
97Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+37' 10''
98Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+37' 25''
99Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+37' 26''
100Fernando Orjuela
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+37' 58''
101Francis Mourey
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39' 33''
102Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+39' 41''
103Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+39' 55''
104Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+41' 13''
105Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+41' 41''
106Omar Fraile
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+43' 05''
107Jonas Van Genechten
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+43' 07''
108Marcos Jurado
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+45' 45''
109Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+47' 08''
110Arnold Jeannesson
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+47' 28''
111Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+47' 37''
112Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+47' 59''
113Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+49' 19''
114Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+50' 06''
115David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+51' 09''
116Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+52' 56''
117Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1h 00' 48''
118Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1h 04' 25''
119Óscar Linares
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 05' 02''
120Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1h 05' 43''
121Mikel Aristi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1h 05' 51''
122Martin Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 10' 06''
123Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1h 10' 40''
124Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1h 12' 35''
125Álvaro Robredo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 15' 14''
126Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1h 25' 00''
127Adrián González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1h 30' 47''
128Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1h 35' 26''
129Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1h 45' 02''