RidersTeamsTime
1Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers19h 00' 23''
2João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35''
3Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35''
4Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+41''
5Ilan Van Wilder
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+42''
6Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+47''
7Jai Hindley
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+52''
8Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 06''
9Wilco Kelderman
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 09''
10Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 18''
11Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 22''
12Esteban Chaves
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 27''
13Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 36''
14Iván Sosa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 50''
15Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 52''
16Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 04''
17Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 07''
18Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2' 09''
19Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 11''
20Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 11''
21José Manuel Díaz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 20''
22Laurens De Plus
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 37''
23Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 58''
24Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+4' 10''
25Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 12''
26Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4' 14''
27Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 37''
28Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+5' 33''
29James Piccoli
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+5' 35''
30Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 40''
31Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 04''
32Fausto Masnada
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 04''
33Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 40''
34Mikel Nieve
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 52''
35Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 20''
36José Félix Parra
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+8' 24''
37Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+8' 38''
38Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 39''
39Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 56''
40Alex Martín
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+10' 32''
41Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+10' 48''
42Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 56''
43Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 45''
44Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12' 49''
45David De La Cruz
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 55''
46Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+13' 06''
47Héctor Carretero
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+13' 22''
48Bastien Tronchon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 28''
49Fernando Barceló
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 32''
50Brandon Rivera
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 52''
51Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+13' 57''
52Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+14' 01''
53Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+14' 21''
54Raúl García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+14' 26''
55Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+14' 45''
56Mason Hollyman
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+14' 59''
57Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+15' 00''
58Carlos Canal
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+15' 40''
59Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+17' 37''
60Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 49''
61Oliver Knight
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 25''
62Merhawi Kudus
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+18' 34''
63Simon Pellaud
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 02''
64Lilian Calmejane
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+19' 47''
65Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+21' 02''
66Ibaí Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+21' 14''
67Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+21' 54''
68Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 50''
69Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+25' 22''
70Sergio García
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+26' 09''
71James Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+26' 14''
72Igor Arrieta
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+26' 57''
73Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 20''
74Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28' 20''
75Edoardo Affini
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28' 27''
76Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 34''
77Dario Cataldo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 22''
78Iván García
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+29' 31''
79Valentin Retailleau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+31' 38''
80Omar Fraile
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+31' 42''
81Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32' 20''
82James Knox
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+32' 27''
83Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+32' 40''
84Alessandro Fedeli
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+32' 53''
85Jon Aberasturi
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+33' 11''
86Diego Pablo Sevilla
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+33' 14''
87Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 15''
88Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+33' 36''
89Matevž Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+34' 07''
90David Martín
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+36' 26''
91Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+36' 26''
92Amanuel Gehbreigzabhier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+38' 00''
93Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+39' 04''
94Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+41' 18''
95Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+42' 51''
96Xabier Azparren
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+45' 29''
97Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+46' 12''
98Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+49' 32''