Alfred Dunhill Championship

Results

 PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Christiaan Bezuidenhout-14686869274
2Richard Bland-10677470278
2Sean Crocker-10686872278
2Jayden Schaper-10676775278
2Adrian Meronk-10667176278
6Adrià Arnaus-9676973279
6Scott Jamieson-9717270279
6Robert MacIntyre-9707067279
6Marcus Armitage-9716770279
6Alexander Levy-9726869279
11Fabrizio Zanotti-8716870280
12Wilco Nienaber-7687270281
13Calum Hill-6696775282
13Oliver Wilson-6697470282
13Wil Besseling-6706871282
13Matthias Schwab-6716873282
17Scott Vincent-5707170283
17Dale Whitnell-5727170283
17Pedro Figueiredo-5686974283
20Adrián Otaegui-4687071284
20Oliver Farr-4687373284
20Joachim Hansen-4647377284
23Masahiro Kawamura-3737172285
23Brandon Stone-3726973285
25Richard McEvoy-2707174286
25Matthew Jordan-2737272286
25Johannes Veerman-2717074286
25Justin Walters-2727270286
25Hennie du Plessis-2717172286
25Cormac Sharvin-2726874286
31David Horsey-1737273287
31Oliver Bekker-1697174287
31Joost Luiten-1727373287
31Robin Roussel-1717378287
35Julian Suri0696880288
35Christiaan Basson0697476288
35Jbe Kruger0727275288
35Marcel Siem0727770288
39Pablo Larrazábal1697472289
39Sebastián García1757274289
39Chris Wood1737275289
39Philip Eriksson1677672289
39Daniel van Tonder1707080289
44James Kingston2687477290
44Martin Rohwer2707571290
44Darius van Driel2717373290
47Garrick Porteous3727771291
47Richard Sterne3737275291
47Anthony Michael3686978291
47Gavin Green3747376291
51Steve Surry4707278292
51Steven Brown4747574292
51MJ Viljoen4697476292
54Jaco Van Zyl5727774293
55Darren Fichardt6707477294
55Rourke van der Spuy6697972294
57Ockie Strydom7707879295
57James du Preez7747379295
57Matthieu Pavon7697974295
60Trevor Fisher9717578297
60Jean-Paul Strydom9717677297
60Dylan Naidoo9697183297
63Ruan Conradie10737580298
64Benjamin Follett-Smith11698180299
64Eddie Pepperell11717681299
66Álvaro Quirós170145 (CUT)
66David Drysdale173145 (CUT)
66Anton Karlsson172145 (CUT)
66Lorenzo Gagli171145 (CUT)
66Keith Horne170145 (CUT)
66George Coetzee172145 (CUT)
66Jaco Ahlers172145 (CUT)
66Jacques Blaauw176145 (CUT)
66Thriston Lawrence169145 (CUT)
66Deon Germishuys172145 (CUT)
66Ruan Korb170145 (CUT)
66Casey Jarvis171145 (CUT)
66Joël Stalter169145 (CUT)
66Matías Calderón174145 (CUT)
80Chris Cannon272146 (CUT)
80Jamie Donaldson270146 (CUT)
80Jake Roos272146 (CUT)
80Jake Redman270146 (CUT)
80Daniel Greene276146 (CUT)
80Bryce Easton270146 (CUT)
80Michael Palmer273146 (CUT)
80Shubhankar Sharma273146 (CUT)
88David Law375147 (CUT)
88Connor Syme369147 (CUT)
88Ross McGowan371147 (CUT)
88Jack Senior371147 (CUT)
88Keenan Davidse373147 (CUT)
88Jacques Kruyswijk376147 (CUT)
88JC Ritchie372147 (CUT)
88Andrew van der Knaap370147 (CUT)
88Garrick Higgo375147 (CUT)
88Julien Guerrier375147 (CUT)
98Ignacio Elvira478148 (CUT)
98Jean Hugo472148 (CUT)
98Shaun Norris472148 (CUT)
98Neil Schietekat471148 (CUT)
98Dean Burmester472148 (CUT)
98Riekus Nortje476148 (CUT)
98CJ du Plessis474148 (CUT)
98Jaco Prinsloo472148 (CUT)
98Adilson Da Silva474148 (CUT)
107Laurie Canter575149 (CUT)
107Toby Tree575149 (CUT)
107Louis de Jager570149 (CUT)
107Musiwalo Nethunzwi570149 (CUT)
107Michael Hollick571149 (CUT)
107Zander Lombard576149 (CUT)
107Stefan Wears-Taylor572149 (CUT)
107Aaron Cockerill573149 (CUT)
107Lars van Meijel578149 (CUT)
107Ricardo Santos574149 (CUT)
117Scott Hend676150 (CUT)
117Rhys Enoch673150 (CUT)
117Anton Haig676150 (CUT)
117Albert Venter675150 (CUT)
122Joel Sjöholm773151 (CUT)
122Heinrich Bruiners774151 (CUT)
122Estiaan Conradie776151 (CUT)
122Stephen Ferreira777151 (CUT)
126Oliver Fisher872152 (CUT)
126MJ Daffue876152 (CUT)
126Tristen Strydom874152 (CUT)
130Carlos Pigem977153 (CUT)
130Lucas Bjerregaard976153 (CUT)
130Nicolai Højgaard980153 (CUT)
130Louis Albertse980153 (CUT)
134Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño1077154 (CUT)
134Ben Stow1075154 (CUT)
134Ruan de Smidt1071154 (CUT)
134Adrien Saddier1077154 (CUT)
138David Howell1179155 (CUT)
138JJ Senekal1178155 (CUT)
138Luke Jerling1178155 (CUT)
141Jorge Campillo1276156 (CUT)
141Jack Harrison1280156 (CUT)
141Benjamin Poke1280156 (CUT)
141Toto Thimba1279156 (CUT)
141Haydn Porteous1279156 (CUT)
141Jonathan Caldwell1277156 (CUT)
148Callum Mowat1381157 (CUT)
149Hennie Otto1483158 (CUT)
150Teaghan Gauche1577159 (CUT)
152Thanda Mavundla1679160 (CUT)
153Thomas Plumb1873162 (CUT)
154Merrick Bremner1983163 (CUT)
155Andrea Pavan15WDW87 (WDW)
156Alex HaindlWDW