PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Dan Bradbury-1766129129
2Sami Välimäki-1665131131
3Louis de Jager-1465132132
3Daniel van Tonder-1463132132
3Christiaan Bezuidenhout-1464132132
6Romain Langasque-1367132132
7Casey Jarvis-1263130130
8Craig Howie-1067137137
8Dale Whitnell-1068136136
8Shaun Norris-1068138138
8Jbe Kruger-1067132132
8Wilco Nienaber-1067134134
13Nathan Kimsey-966132132
13Oliver Bekker-967138138
15Thomas Murray-86966205
15Simon Forsström-869136136
15Heinrich Bruiners-867138138
15JJ Senekal-871205205
19Todd Clements-771138138
19Dylan Mostert-771138138
19Tom McKibbin-767135135
19Nick Bachem-773137137
23Matthew Southgate-667136136
23Francesco Laporta-669136136
23Renato Paratore-668136136
23Jayden Schaper-667138138
27Daniel Gavins-57068208
27Anton Karlsson-569138138
27Neil Schietekat-56969208
27Kyle Barker-567137137
27Ricardo Gouveia-569140140
32Ross McGowan-47270209
32Rhys Enoch-46770209
32Jacques Kruyswijk-472140140
32Louis Albertse-468209209
32Marcel Siem-472142142
32Julien Guerrier-471140140
32Kristian Krogh-46970209
39Keith Horne-37071210
39Hennie du Plessis-368138138
39Clément Berardo-370210210
39Jeremy Freiburghaus-37270210
43Alejandro Del Rey-270142142
43Thomas Aiken-270141141
43Jaco Ahlers-269141141
43MJ Viljoen-26972211
43Ruan Conradie-268137137
48Keagan Thomas-170141141
48Sean Bradley-168137137
48Nikhil Rama-168141141
48Thriston Lawrence-173212212
48Estiaan Conradie-169142142
48Elias Bertheussen-171141141
54Toby Tree070142142
54Daniel Brown071141141
54Lorenzo Scalise068141141
54Hennie O'Kennedy071141141
54Zander Lombard072141141
54Jeong Weon Ko070140140
54Robin Sciot-Siegrist069140140
54Aman Gupta070142142
62Chase Hanna17074214
62Jens Dantorp16574214
62Jean Hugo170142142
62Jake Redman16775214
62Pieter Moolman169141141
62Wynand Dingle170138138
62Luke Jerling172142142
69Luca Filippi269142142
69Brandon Stone271142142
69Darius van Driel266141141
72Jordan Duminy370142142
72Adilson Da Silva370142142
74Deon Germishuys470141141
75Jacquin Hess674142142
76Javier Sainz171143 (CUT)
76Gary Boyd174143 (CUT)
76Matthew Baldwin173143 (CUT)
76Pavan Sagoo169143 (CUT)
76Gerhard Pepler172143 (CUT)
76Ian Snyman175143 (CUT)
76Jaco van Zyl177143 (CUT)
76Anthony Michael169143 (CUT)
76Tristen Strydom170143 (CUT)
76Jaco Prinsloo172143 (CUT)
76Martin Vorster173143 (CUT)
76Grégory Bourdy172143 (CUT)
76Clément Sordet175143 (CUT)
76Christopher Mivis171143 (CUT)
76Mateusz Gradecki172143 (CUT)
91Ángel Hidalgo272144 (CUT)
91Santiago Tarrío273144 (CUT)
91Marc Warren273144 (CUT)
91James Morrison270144 (CUT)
91Sam Hutsby271144 (CUT)
91Robin Williams274144 (CUT)
91John Murphy276144 (CUT)
91Jens Fahrbring269144 (CUT)
91Martin Simonsen271144 (CUT)
91Darren Fichardt271144 (CUT)
91George Coetzee273144 (CUT)
91Lyle Rowe269144 (CUT)
91Musiwalo Nethunzwi271144 (CUT)
91CJ du Plessis271144 (CUT)
91Franklin Manchest274144 (CUT)
91Rupert Kaminski268144 (CUT)
91Keelan van Wyk273144 (CUT)
91Luke Brown268144 (CUT)
91Aaron Cockerill270144 (CUT)
91Alexander Knappe272144 (CUT)
111Joachim Hansen375145 (CUT)
111Richard Sterne374145 (CUT)
111Merrick Bremner375145 (CUT)
111Keenan Davidse368145 (CUT)
111Ockie Strydom370145 (CUT)
111Bryce Easton376145 (CUT)
111Jean-Paul Strydom371145 (CUT)
111JC Ritchie373145 (CUT)
111James du Preez377145 (CUT)
111Malcolm Mitchell372145 (CUT)
121Oliver Hundebøll Jørgensen475146 (CUT)
121Jovan Rebula476146 (CUT)
121Martin Rohwer475146 (CUT)
121Combrinck Smit473146 (CUT)
121Madalitso Muthiya470146 (CUT)
121Peter Karmis470146 (CUT)
127Emilio Cuartero576147 (CUT)
127Joshua Lee573147 (CUT)
127Tobias Edén574147 (CUT)
127Lindani Ndwandwe574147 (CUT)
127Dylan Naidoo575147 (CUT)
127Rourke van der Spuy573147 (CUT)
127Michael Palmer569147 (CUT)
127Herman Loubser572147 (CUT)
127Albert Venter575147 (CUT)
127Adriel Poonan575147 (CUT)
127Ruan Korb572147 (CUT)
127Frederik Schott572147 (CUT)
127Stephen Ferreira570147 (CUT)
140David Drysdale675148 (CUT)
140Therion Nel676148 (CUT)
140Alex Haindl672148 (CUT)
140David Ravetto674148 (CUT)
140Guðmundur Kristjánsson671148 (CUT)
145Harvey Byers777149 (CUT)
145Mikael Lindberg774149 (CUT)
147Oliver Fisher877150 (CUT)
147Philip Eriksson876150 (CUT)
147Siyanda Mwandla876150 (CUT)
147Matthew Spacey876150 (CUT)
147Quintin Wilsnach875150 (CUT)
152Jake Bolton975151 (CUT)
152Jacques Blaauw974151 (CUT)
152Haydn Porteous976151 (CUT)
155Dwayne Basson1074152 (CUT)
156Thabang Simon1481156 (CUT)