Valspar Championship

Results

 PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Paul Casey-870666872276
2Jason Kokrak-769716671277
2Louis Oosthuizen-770726669277
4Bubba Watson-669717068278
4Sungjae Im-670677170278
6Jon Rahm-571687268279
6Ryan Armour-570726869279
6Dustin Johnson-569696774279
9Luke Donald-467707073280
9Scott Stallings-469687073280
9Austin Cook-469677272280
9Denny McCarthy-468746969280
13Matt Jones-373686872281
13Bill Haas-372706970281
13Lucas Glover-372677270281
13Mackenzie Hughes-370726871281
13Curtis Luck-370687073281
18Jim Furyk-269716874282
18Charley Hoffman-269746970282
18Vaughn Taylor-274697168282
18Brian Stuard-268726973282
18Sunghoon Kang-271717268282
18Rory Sabbatini-270697370282
24Russell Knox-167766773283
24Zach Johnson-171727070283
24Kevin Kisner-167757269283
24Henrik Stenson-170736971283
24Julián Etulain-169737170283
24Nick Taylor-171706775283
30Rafael Cabrera071717171284
30Brandt Snedeker070707371284
30Billy Hurley III074697170284
30Shawn Stefani068717372284
30Joel Dahmen066727670284
30Sam Burns069746774284
30Anirban Lahiri070717568284
37Nick Watney171726973285
37Wyndham Clark171707272285
37Satoshi Kodaira170717272285
37Dylan Frittelli172716775285
37Joaquín Niemann169737073285
42Danny Willett269717472286
42Russell Henley269727174286
42Jonas Blixt274697271286
42Cheng Tsung Pan271707174286
46Brian Gay373696976287
46Sam Saunders371697374287
46Kelly Kraft369727571287
46Andrew Landry372717668287
46Kramer Hickok371687375287
46Hank Lebioda369737471287
46Graeme McDowell371727074287
46Sepp Straka366766976287
54Sergio García471727273288
54Danny Lee472717372288
54Ryan Blaum473677672288
54Harris English475686778288
54Trey Mullinax471727768288
54Roberto Díaz469727473288
60Patton Kizzire570717672289
60Peter Malnati569747274289
60Brandon Harkins573697473289
60Roger Sloan570727077289
60Alex Cejka571707771289
65Peter Uihlein672717374290
65Chesson Hadley674697077290
65Harold Varner III669747572290
68Chris Stroud972717476293
68Roberto Castro968717381293
70Morgan Hoffmann1173707775295
71Seamus Power27470144 (DNQ)
71Steve Stricker27371144 (DNQ)
71Stewart Cink27074144 (DNQ)
71Ryan Moore27272144 (DNQ)
71Michael Thompson27470144 (DNQ)
71Kevin Tway27470144 (DNQ)
71Bud Cauley27074144 (DNQ)
71Chase Wright27470144 (DNQ)
71Ollie Schniederjans27074144 (DNQ)
71Tyler Duncan27866144 (DNQ)
71Richy Werenski27470144 (DNQ)
71Sam Ryder27470144 (DNQ)
71Adam Schenk27569144 (DNQ)
71Dylan Meyer27371144 (DNQ)
71Adam Hadwin27371144 (DNQ)
71Ben Silverman27173144 (DNQ)
87John Senden37471145 (DNQ)
87Jason Day37471145 (DNQ)
87Kenny Perry37372145 (DNQ)
87Chez Reavie37273145 (DNQ)
87D.A. Points37372145 (DNQ)
87Gary Woodland37471145 (DNQ)
87Keegan Bradley36877145 (DNQ)
87Robert Streb37273145 (DNQ)
87K.J. Choi37273145 (DNQ)
87Charl Schwartzel37174145 (DNQ)
97Rod Pampling47373146 (DNQ)
97Jason Dufner47175146 (DNQ)
97Brian Harman47472146 (DNQ)
97Alex Prugh47472146 (DNQ)
97Cameron Tringale47274146 (DNQ)
97Cody Gribble47175146 (DNQ)
97Michael Kim47076146 (DNQ)
97J.T. Poston47373146 (DNQ)
97Ryan Vermeer47472146 (DNQ)
97Akshay Bhatia47472146 (DNQ)
97Fredrik Jacobson47373146 (DNQ)
97Branden Grace47175146 (DNQ)
109Brian Davis57671147 (DNQ)
109Hunter Mahan57275147 (DNQ)
109Kevin Streelman57572147 (DNQ)
109Chris Kirk57671147 (DNQ)
109Jim Herman57374147 (DNQ)
109Grayson Murray57275147 (DNQ)
109Kyle Jones57473147 (DNQ)
109Seth Reeves57572147 (DNQ)
117Cameron Davis67573148 (DNQ)
117Webb Simpson67375148 (DNQ)
117Hudson Swafford67276148 (DNQ)
117Beau Hossler67573148 (DNQ)
117Tom Hoge67375148 (DNQ)
117Scott Brown67672148 (DNQ)
117Patrick Rodgers67375148 (DNQ)
117Carlos Ortiz67375148 (DNQ)
125Brendan Steele77673149 (DNQ)
125Joey Garber77475149 (DNQ)
125Brandon Hagy77376149 (DNQ)
125Adam Svensson77673149 (DNQ)
125Stephan Jäger77376149 (DNQ)
130Tyrrell Hatton86981150 (DNQ)
130Max Homa87872150 (DNQ)
132Ted Potter Jr.97675151 (DNQ)
132Sangmoon Bae97477151 (DNQ)
132José de Jesús Rodríguez97675151 (DNQ)
135Patrick Reed107775152 (DNQ)
135Martin Trainer107775152 (DNQ)
135David Hearn107577152 (DNQ)
135Juan Sebastián Muñoz107973152 (DNQ)
139Scott Langley117479153 (DNQ)
139Brice Garnett117875153 (DNQ)
141Rod Perry127876154 (DNQ)
141Jim Knous128074154 (DNQ)
143Austin Connelly147977156 (DNQ)
144Kyoung-Hoon Lee879WDW79 (WDW)