Zozo Championship

Results

 PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Hideki Matsuyama-1564686865265
2Cameron Tringale-1067666869270
2Brendan Steele-1066687066270
4Matt Wallace-665697070274
4Mackenzie Hughes-670686967274
4Juan Sebastián Muñoz-670666870274
7Tommy Fleetwood-567687070275
7Luke List-569697067275
7Keegan Bradley-570716965275
7Lanto Griffin-569677366275
7Collin Morikawa-571686769275
7Sam Ryder-568716967275
7Takumi Kanaya-571706866275
7Branden Grace-572666770275
15James Hahn-468697069276
15Chan Kim-472667068276
17Tom Hoge-372706669277
18Matt Jones-267697369278
18Alexander Norén-268687171278
18Henrik Norlander-271727164278
18Hiroshi Iwata-263737369278
18Shugo Imahira-272726668278
18Kyoung-Hoon Lee-270697267278
18Si Woo Kim-269707168278
25Adam Long-172677169279
25Maverick McNealy-173697265279
25Wyndham Clark-170687071279
28Charley Hoffman071727067280
28Troy Merritt068687668280
28Xander Schauffele070746868280
28Adam Schenk067726873280
28Naoto Nakanishi071737363280
28Keita Nakajima073697068280
28Joaquín Niemann064717372280
35Kyle Stanley170727168281
35Tomoharu Otsuki170716971281
35Yuki Inamori169717368281
35Jinichiro Kozuma174717165281
39Andrew Putnam273697169282
39Harry Higgs268727072282
39Ryutaro Nagano271717169282
39Rikuya Hoshino269727269282
39Shaun Norris268727270282
44Pat Perez370697371283
44Ryan Palmer372687073283
44Rickie Fowler370717171283
44Ryuichi Oiwa371706874283
48Chris Kirk469707174284
48Matthew NeSmith470726973284
48Sunghoon Kang474697467284
48Erik van Rooyen469697373284
52Bill Haas571727072285
52Ryo Hisatsune574707566285
54Brandon Hagy670747270286
54Will Zalatoris669767368286
54Jhonattan Vegas667727374286
57Kramer Hickok767747076287
57Tomoyasu Sugiyama773727369287
57Satoshi Kodaira773677275287
57Kazuki Higa773756871287
57Cheng Tsung Pan776737068287
62Brendon Todd872787167288
62Chesson Hadley871777367288
62Robert Streb874776770288
62Tyler McCumber872697176288
66Scott Vincent972737272289
66Doug Ghim971717473289
66Naoyuki Kataoka968717872289
66Ryosuke Kinoshita967757473289
66Sepp Straka974707669289
71Wesley Bryan1075727073290
71Roger Sloan1072747173290
73Emiliano Grillo1174707572291
74Peter Malnati1275697375292
75Doc Redman1476677972294
75Garrick Higgo1470787274294
77Ryuji Imada1774747376297
78Carlos Ortiz16873WDW141 (WDW)