TeamsPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1Glasgow Warriors21160562138024181
2Munster21160561234826477
3Connacht2112094753948161
4Ospreys2112094454044158
5Cardiff Blues21100114974514654
6Cheetahs218112541606-6546
7Zebre213018260640-38019