European Championships Short Course

Calendar

Men
400m Freestyle - Heats
Andrea D'Arrigo
A 12/12
200m Individual Medley - Heats
László Cseh
A 12/12
4 x 50m Medley Relay - Heats
Italy
A 12/12
100m Breaststroke - Heats
Marco Koch
A 12/12
100m Butterfly - Heats
Evgeny Korotyshkin
A 12/12
200m Backstroke - Heats
Péter Bernek
A 12/12
50m Freestyle - Heats
Vladimir Morozov
A 12/12
50m Freestyle - Semifinal
Vladimir Morozov
P 12/12
200m Backstroke - Final
Radoslaw Kawecki
P 12/12
100m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Dániel Gyurta
P 12/12
4 x 50m Medley Relay - Final
Russia
P 12/12
200m Individual Medley - Final
Philip Heintz
P 12/12
100m Butterfly - Semifinal
Steffen Deibler
P 12/12
400m Freestyle - Final
Nikita Lobintsev
P 12/12
50m Freestyle - Final
Vladimir Morozov
P 12/12
50m Backstroke - Heats
Jérémy Stravius
A 13/12
100m Freestyle - Heats
Vladimir Morozov
A 13/12
400m Individual Medley - Heats
Dávid Verrasztó
A 13/12
50m Backstroke - Final
Jérémy Stravius
P 13/12
100m Freestyle - Semifinal
Marco Orsi
P 13/12
50m Backstroke - Semifinal
Stefano Pizzamiglio
P 13/12
100m Breaststroke - Final
Dániel Gyurta
P 13/12
100m Butterfly - Final
Evgeny Korotyshkin
P 13/12
400m Individual Medley - Final
Dávid Verrasztó
P 13/12
1500m Freestyle - Final
Gergely Gyurta
A 14/12
100m Backstroke - Heats
Vitaly Melnikov
A 14/12
100m Individual Medley - Heats
Vladimir Morozov
A 14/12
50m Breaststroke - Heats
Demir Atasoy
A 14/12
200m Butterfly - Heats
Michal Poprawa
A 14/12
50m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Damir Dugonjic
P 14/12
100m Backstroke - Semifinal
Vitaly Melnikov
P 14/12
50m Breaststroke - Final
Damir Dugonjic
P 14/12
100m Freestyle - Final
Vladimir Morozov
P 14/12
200m Butterfly - Final
Velimir Stjepanovic
P 14/12
100m Individual Medley - Semifinal
Stefano Pizzamiglio
P 14/12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Heats
Belgium
A 15/12
50m Butterfly - Heats
Andriy Govorov
A 15/12
200m Breaststroke - Heats
Marco Koch
A 15/12
200m Freestyle - Heats
Danila Izotov
A 15/12
100m Backstroke - Final
Jérémy Stravius
P 15/12
50m Butterfly - Semifinal
Andriy Govorov
P 15/12
100m Individual Medley - Final
Vladimir Morozov
P 15/12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Final
Russia
P 15/12
200m Breaststroke - Final
Dániel Gyurta
P 15/12
200m Freestyle - Final
Danila Izotov
P 15/12
50m Butterfly - Final
Andriy Govorov
P 15/12