European Championships Short Course

Schedule

Men
100m Butterfly - Heats
Matteo Rivolta
A 02/12
50m Breaststroke - Heats
Giedrius Titenis
A 02/12
400m Freestyle - Heats
Peter Bernek
A 02/12
200m Backstroke - Heats
Yakov Toumarkin
A 02/12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Heats
Russia
A 02/12
50m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Adam Peaty
P 02/12
200m Backstroke - Final
Radoslaw Kawecki
P 02/12
400m Freestyle - Final
Peter Bernek
P 02/12
100m Butterfly - Semifinal
Matteo Rivolta
P 02/12
50m Breaststroke - Final
Damir Dugonjic
P 02/12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Final
Russia
P 02/12
200m Freestyle - Heats
Glenn Surgeloose
A 03/12
200m Breaststroke - Heats
Marco Koch
A 03/12
100m Backstroke - Heats
Radoslaw Kawecki
A 03/12
1500m Freestyle - Heats
Gregorio Paltrinieri
A 03/12
200m Freestyle - Final
Paul Biedermann
P 03/12
200m Breaststroke - Final
Marco Koch
P 03/12
400m Individual Medley - Final
David Verraszto
P 03/12
100m Backstroke - Semifinal
Radoslaw Kawecki
P 03/12
100m Butterfly - Final
László Cseh
P 03/12
50m Freestyle - Heats
Evgeny Sedov
A 04/12
100m Breaststroke - Heats
Adam Peaty
A 04/12
200m Individual Medley - Heats
Philip Heintz
A 04/12
50m Freestyle - Semifinal
Evgeny Sedov
P 04/12
100m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Adam Peaty
P 04/12
200m Individual Medley - Final
László Cseh
P 04/12
100m Backstroke - Final
Radoslaw Kawecki
P 04/12
1500m Freestyle - Final
Gregorio Paltrinieri
P 04/12
50m Freestyle - Final
Evgeny Sedov
P 04/12
50m Butterfly - Heats
Matteo Rivolta
A 05/12
100m Freestyle - Heats
Mindaugas Sadauskas
A 05/12
100m Individual Medley - Heats
Sergey Fesikov
A 05/12
50m Butterfly - Semifinal
Nikita Konovalov
P 05/12
100m Freestyle - Semifinal
Marco Orsi
P 05/12
100m Individual Medley - Semifinal
Sergey Fesikov
P 05/12
100m Breaststroke - Final
Marco Koch
P 05/12
50m Butterfly - Final
Andrii Govorov
P 05/12
50m Backstroke - Heats
Simone Sabbioni
A 06/12
4 x 50m Medley Relay - Heats
Russia
A 06/12
50m Backstroke - Semifinal
Simone Sabbioni
P 06/12
100m Freestyle - Final
Marco Orsi
P 06/12
100m Individual Medley - Final
Sergey Fesikov
P 06/12
200m Butterfly - Final
László Cseh
P 06/12
50m Backstroke - Final
Tomasz Polewka
P 06/12
4 x 50m Medley Relay - Final
Italy
P 06/12