European Championships Short Course

Schedule

Men
100m Butterfly - Heats
Piero Codia
A 13/12
50m Breaststroke - Heats
Fabio Scozzoli
A 13/12
400m Freestyle - Heats
Peter Bernek
A 13/12
200m Backstroke - Heats
Christian Diener
A 13/12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Heats
Italy
A 13/12
50m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Kirill Prigoda
P 13/12
200m Backstroke - Final
Kliment Kolesnikov
P 13/12
400m Freestyle - Final
Aleksandr Krasnykh
P 13/12
100m Butterfly - Semifinal
Matteo Rivolta
P 13/12
50m Breaststroke - Final
Fabio Scozzoli
P 13/12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Final
Russia
P 13/12
200m Freestyle - Heats
Danas Rapsys
A 14/12
200m Breaststroke - Heats
Kirill Prigoda
A 14/12
100m Backstroke - Heats
Kliment Kolesnikov
A 14/12
400m Individual Medley - Heats
Peter Bernek
A 14/12
1500m Freestyle - Heats
Mykhailo Romanchuk
A 14/12
200m Freestyle - Final
Danas Rapsys
P 14/12
200m Breaststroke - Final
Kirill Prigoda
P 14/12
400m Individual Medley - Final
Peter Bernek
P 14/12
100m Backstroke - Semifinal
Kliment Kolesnikov
P 14/12
100m Butterfly - Final
Matteo Rivolta
P 14/12
50m Freestyle - Heats
Vladimir Morozov
A 15/12
100m Breaststroke - Heats
Arno Kamminga
A 15/12
200m Individual Medley - Heats
Philip Heintz
A 15/12
50m Freestyle - Semifinal
Vladimir Morozov
P 15/12
100m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Kirill Prigoda
P 15/12
200m Individual Medley - Final
Philip Heintz
P 15/12
100m Backstroke - Final
Kliment Kolesnikov
P 15/12
1500m Freestyle - Final
Mykhailo Romanchuk
P 15/12
50m Freestyle - Final
Vladimir Morozov
P 15/12
50m Butterfly - Heats
Benjamin Proud
A 16/12
100m Freestyle - Heats
Luca Dotto
A 16/12
100m Individual Medley - Heats
Sergey Fesikov
A 16/12
50m Butterfly - Semifinal
Benjamin Proud
P 16/12
100m Freestyle - Semifinal
Luca Dotto
P 16/12
100m Individual Medley - Semifinal
Sergey Fesikov
P 16/12
100m Breaststroke - Final
Adam Peaty
P 16/12
50m Butterfly - Final
Aleksandr Popkov
P 16/12
50m Backstroke - Heats
Kliment Kolesnikov
A 17/12
200m Butterfly - Heats
László Cseh
A 17/12
4 x 50m Medley Relay - Heats
Belarus
A 17/12
50m Backstroke - Semifinal
Kliment Kolesnikov
P 17/12
100m Freestyle - Final
Luca Dotto
P 17/12
100m Individual Medley - Final
Marco Orsi
P 17/12
200m Butterfly - Final
Alexander Kharlanov
P 17/12
50m Backstroke - Final
Simone Sabbioni
P 17/12
4 x 50m Medley Relay - Final
Russia
P 17/12