European Championship

Calendar

Men
400m Freestyle - Final
Yannick Agnel
P 09/08
4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Final
. Russia
P 09/08
50m Butterfly - Final
Rafael Munoz
P 10/08
100m Backstroke - Final
Camille Lacourt
P 10/08
100m Breaststroke - Final
Alexaner Dale Oen
P 10/08
1500m Freestyle - Final
Sébastien Rouault
A 11/08
200m Freestyle - Final
Paul Biedermann
P 11/08
200m Individual Medley - Final
Laszlo Cseh
P 11/08
200m Breaststroke - Final
Dániel Gyurta
P 12/08
200m Butterfly - Final
Pawel Korzeniowski
P 12/08
50m Backstroke - Final
Camille Lacourt
P 12/08
800m Freestyle - Final
Sébastien Rouault
P 13/08
100m Freestyle - Final
Alain Bernard
P 13/08
100m Butterfly - Final
Evgeny Korotyshkin
P 14/08
200m Backstroke - Final
Stanislav Donets
P 14/08
50m Breaststroke - Final
Fabio Scozzoli
P 14/08
4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Final
Nikita Lobintsev
P 14/08
50m Freestyle - Final
Frederick Bousquet
P 15/08
400m Individual Medley - Final
Laszlo Cseh
P 15/08
4 x 100m Medley Relay - Final
France
P 15/08
400m Freestyle - Heats
Nikita Lobintsev
A 09/08
100m Backstroke - Heats
Camille Lacourt
A 09/08
100m Breaststroke - Heats
Alexaner Dale Oen
A 09/08
50m Butterfly - Heats
Rafael Munoz
A 09/08
4x100m Freestyle Relay - Heats
. France
A 09/08
200m Freestyle - Heats
Danila Izotov
A 10/08
200m Individual Medley - Heats
Laszlo Cseh
A 10/08
1500m Freestyle - Heats
Samuel Pizzetti
A 10/08
200m Butterfly - Heats
Marcin Cieslak
A 11/08
200m Breaststroke - Heats
Dániel Gyurta
A 11/08
50m Backstroke - Heats
Guy Barnea
A 11/08
100m Freestyle - Heats
Evgeni Lagunov
A 12/08
800m Freestyle - Heats
Christian Kubusch
A 12/08
200m Backstroke - Heats
Eric Ress
A 13/08
100m Butterfly - Heats
Konrad Czerniak
A 13/08
50m Breaststroke - Heats
Damir DUGONJIC
A 13/08
50m Freestyle - Heats
Frederick Bousquet
A 14/08
4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Heats
Russia
A 14/08
400m Individual Medley - Heats
Laszlo Cseh
A 15/08
4 x 100m Medley Relay - Heats
Netherlands
A 15/08
50m Butterfly - 1/2 F.
Rafael Munoz
P 09/08
100m Backstroke - 1/2 F.
Camille Lacourt
P 09/08
100m Breaststroke - 1/2 F.
Alexaner Dale Oen
P 09/08
200m Individual Medley - 1/2 F.
László Cseh
P 10/08
200m Freestyle - 1/2 F.
Paul Biedermann
P 10/08
200m Breaststroke - 1/2 F.
Dániel Gyurta
P 11/08
200m Butterfly - 1/2 F.
Pawel Korzeniowski
P 11/08
50m Backstroke - 1/2 F.
Camille Lacourt
P 11/08
100m Freestyle - 1/2 F.
Evgeni Lagunov
P 12/08
100m Butterfly - 1/2 F.
Joeri Verlinden
P 13/08
200m Backstroke - 1/2 F.
Radoslaw Kawecki
P 13/08
50m Breaststroke - 1/2 F.
Lennart Stekelenburg
P 13/08
50m Freestyle - 1/2 F.
Frederick Bousquet
P 14/08