European Championships

Calendar

Men
400m Freestyle - Heats
Samuel Pizzetti
A 21/05
4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Heats
Belgium
A 21/05
50m Butterfly - Heats
Frédérick Bousquet
A 21/05
100m Backstroke - Heats
Yakov Toumarkin
A 21/05
100m Breaststroke - Heats
Imri Ganiel
A 21/05
400m Freestyle - Final
Paul Biedermann
P 21/05
100m Backstroke - Semifinal
Helge Meeuw
P 21/05
100m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Damir Dugonjic
P 21/05
50m Butterfly - Semifinal
Milorad Cavic
P 21/05
4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Final
France
P 21/05
200m Freestyle - Heats
Paul Biedermann
A 22/05
200m Individual Medley - Heats
László Cseh
A 22/05
1500m Freestyle - Heats
Samuel Pizzetti
A 22/05
50m Butterfly - Final
Rafael Munoz
P 22/05
100m Backstroke - Final
Aristeidis Grigoriadis
P 22/05
100m Breaststroke - Final
Fabio Scozzoli
P 22/05
200m Individual Medley - Semifinal
László Cseh
P 22/05
200m Freestyle - Semifinal
Dominik Kozma
P 22/05
200m Breaststroke - Heats
Panagiotis Samilidis
A 23/05
200m Butterfly - Heats
Bence Biczó
A 23/05
50m Backstroke - Heats
Mirco Di Tora
A 23/05
1500m Freestyle - Final
Gregorio Paltrinieri
P 23/05
200m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Dániel Gyurta
P 23/05
200m Freestyle - Final
Paul Biedermann
P 23/05
200m Butterfly - Semifinal
Bence Biczó
P 23/05
200m Individual Medley - Final
László Cseh
P 23/05
50m Backstroke - Semifinal
Jonatan Kopelev
P 23/05
100m Freestyle - Heats
Amaury Leveaux
A 24/05
800m Freestyle - Heats
Serhiy Frolov
A 24/05
100m Freestyle - Semifinal
Amaury Leveaux
P 24/05
200m Breaststroke - Final
Dániel Gyurta
P 24/05
200m Butterfly - Final
László Cseh
P 24/05
50m Backstroke - Final
Jonatan Kopelev
P 24/05
100m Butterfly - Heats
László Cseh
A 25/05
200m Backstroke - Heats
Radoslaw Kawecki
A 25/05
50m Breaststroke - Heats
Damir Dugonjic
A 25/05
800m Freestyle - Final
Gergo Kis
P 25/05
100m Butterfly - Semifinal
László Cseh
P 25/05
100m Freestyle - Final
Filippo Magnini
P 25/05
200m Backstroke - Semifinal
Péter Bernek
P 25/05
50m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Matjaž Markic
P 25/05
4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Heats
Italy
A 26/05
50m Freestyle - Heats
Frédérick Bousquet
A 26/05
100m Butterfly - Final
Milorad Cavic
P 26/05
50m Freestyle - Semifinal
Stefan Nystrand
P 26/05
200m Backstroke - Final
Radoslaw Kawecki
P 26/05
50m Breaststroke - Final
Damir Dugonjic
P 26/05
4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Final
Germany
P 26/05
400m Individual Medley - Heats
László Cseh
A 27/05
4 x 100m Medley Relay - Heats
Germany
A 27/05
50m Freestyle - Final
Frédérick Bousquet
P 27/05
400m Individual Medley - Final
László Cseh
P 27/05
4 x 100m Medley Relay - Final
Italy
P 27/05