World Championships Short Course

Calendar

Men
400m Freestyle - Heats
Danas Rapšys
A 11/12
200m Butterfly - Heats
Daiya Seto
A 11/12
100m Backstroke - Heats
Guilherme Guido
A 11/12
100m Breaststroke - Heats
Ilya Shymanovich
A 11/12
200m Individual Medley - Heats
Shun Wang
A 11/12
4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Heats
Russia
A 11/12
400m Freestyle - Final
Danas Rapšys
P 11/12
4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Final
United States
P 11/12
100m Backstroke - Semifinal
Jiayu Xu
P 11/12
200m Butterfly - Final
Daiya Seto
P 11/12
100m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Fabio Scozzoli
P 11/12
200m Individual Medley - Final
Shun Wang
P 11/12
4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Final
United States
P 11/12
200m Freestyle - Heats
Alexander Graham
A 12/12
100m Butterfly - Heats
Caeleb Dressel
A 12/12
100m Backstroke - Final
Ryan Murphy
P 12/12
100m Breaststroke - Final
Cameron van der Burgh
P 12/12
200m Freestyle - Final
Blake Pieroni
P 12/12
100m Butterfly - Semifinal
Caeleb Dressel
P 12/12
100m Individual Medley - Heats
Michael Andrew
A 13/12
50m Backstroke - Heats
Guilherme Guido
A 13/12
50m Freestyle - Heats
Caeleb Dressel
A 13/12
200m Breaststroke - Heats
Haiyang Qin
A 13/12
200m Breaststroke - Final
Kirill Prigoda
P 13/12
100m Individual Medley - Semifinal
Kliment Kolesnikov
P 13/12
50m Freestyle - Semifinal
Caeleb Dressel
P 13/12
100m Butterfly - Final
Chad Le Clos
P 13/12
50m Backstroke - Semifinal
Evgeniy Rylov
P 13/12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Heats
Italy
A 14/12
50m Butterfly - Heats
Nicholas Santos
A 14/12
4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Heats
Russia
A 14/12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Final
United States
P 14/12
100m Individual Medley - Final
Kliment Kolesnikov
P 14/12
50m Butterfly - Semifinal
Nicholas Santos
P 14/12
50m Freestyle - Final
Vladimir Morozov
P 14/12
50m Backstroke - Final
Evgeniy Rylov
P 14/12
4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Final
Brazil
P 14/12
4 x 50m Medley Relay - Heats
Brazil
A 15/12
400m Individual Medley - Heats
Daiya Seto
A 15/12
100m Freestyle - Heats
Caeleb Dressel
A 15/12
50m Breaststroke - Heats
Ilya Shymanovich
A 15/12
1500m Freestyle - Heats
Mykhailo Romanchuk
A 15/12
4 x 50m Medley Relay - Final
Russia
P 15/12
4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Final
Brazil
P 15/12
100m Freestyle - Semifinal
Chad Le Clos
P 15/12
50m Butterfly - Final
Nicholas Santos
P 15/12
50m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Cameron van der Burgh
P 15/12
400m Individual Medley - Final
Daiya Seto
P 15/12
200m Backstroke - Heats
Ryan Murphy
A 16/12
4 x 100m Medley Relay - Heats
United States
A 16/12
1500m Freestyle - Final
Mykhailo Romanchuk
A 16/12
100m Freestyle - Final
Caeleb Dressel
A 16/12
200m Backstroke - Final
Evgeniy Rylov
A 16/12
4 x 100m Medley Relay - Final
United States
P 16/12
50m Breaststroke - Final
Cameron van der Burgh
P 16/12
4 x 100m Medley Relay - Final
United States
P 16/12