Washington 2022 fixtures & results

Calendar

Andrey Rublev -
01/08
Stefan Kozlov - Jack Draper
Jack Draper
01/08
David Goffin - Jack Sock
Jack Sock
02/08
- Maxime Cressy
01/08
Holger Rune -
01/08
Peter Gojowczyk - Benoît Paire
Benoît Paire
01/08
J.J. Wolf - Taro Daniel
J.J. Wolf
01/08
- Denis Shapovalov
01/08
Taylor Fritz -
01/08
Wu Tung-Lin - Alexei Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
01/08
Kyle Edmund - Yosuke Watanuki
Kyle Edmund
01/08
- Daniel Evans
01/08
Alex De Minaur -
01/08
Yoshihito Nishioka - Jenson Brooksby
Yoshihito Nishioka
02/08
Dominik Koepfer - Kwon Soonwoo
Dominik Koepfer
01/08
- Karen Khachanov
01/08
Botic van de Zandschulp -
01/08
James Duckworth - Borna Gojo
Borna Gojo
01/08
Benjamin Bonzi - Christopher Eubanks
Christopher Eubanks
02/08
- Frances Tiafoe
01/08
Tommy Paul -
01/08
Nick Kyrgios - Marcos Giron
Nick Kyrgios
03/08
Denis Kudla - Michael Mmoh
Denis Kudla
01/08
- Reilly Opelka
01/08
Grigor Dimitrov -
01/08
Adrian Mannarino - Bradley Klahn
Adrian Mannarino
01/08
Sebastian Korda - Ilya Ivashka
Sebastian Korda
02/08
- Sebastián Báez
01/08
Aslan Karatsev -
01/08
Andy Murray - Mikael Ymer
Mikael Ymer
01/08
Mackenzie McDonald - Emil Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
02/08
- Hubert Hurkacz
01/08
Andrey Rublev - Jack Draper
Andrey Rublev
02/08
Jack Sock - Maxime Cressy
Maxime Cressy
03/08
Holger Rune - Benoît Paire
Holger Rune
03/08
J.J. Wolf - Denis Shapovalov
J.J. Wolf
03/08
Taylor Fritz - Alexei Popyrin
Taylor Fritz
03/08
Kyle Edmund - Daniel Evans
Daniel Evans
02/08
Alex De Minaur - Yoshihito Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
03/08
Dominik Koepfer - Karen Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
02/08
Botic van de Zandschulp - Borna Gojo
Botic van de Zandschulp
02/08
Christopher Eubanks - Frances Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
04/08
Tommy Paul - Nick Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
04/08
Denis Kudla - Reilly Opelka
Reilly Opelka
03/08
Grigor Dimitrov - Adrian Mannarino
Grigor Dimitrov
03/08
Sebastian Korda - Sebastián Báez
Sebastian Korda
03/08
Aslan Karatsev - Mikael Ymer
Mikael Ymer
03/08
Emil Ruusuvuori - Hubert Hurkacz
Emil Ruusuvuori
03/08
Andrey Rublev - Maxime Cressy
Andrey Rublev
05/08
Holger Rune - J.J. Wolf
J.J. Wolf
05/08
Taylor Fritz - Daniel Evans
Daniel Evans
04/08
Yoshihito Nishioka - Karen Khachanov
Yoshihito Nishioka
04/08
Botic van de Zandschulp - Frances Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
05/08
Nick Kyrgios - Reilly Opelka
Nick Kyrgios
05/08
Grigor Dimitrov - Sebastian Korda
Sebastian Korda
05/08
Mikael Ymer - Emil Ruusuvuori
Mikael Ymer
04/08
Andrey Rublev - J.J. Wolf
Andrey Rublev
05/08
Daniel Evans - Yoshihito Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
05/08
Frances Tiafoe - Nick Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
06/08
Sebastian Korda - Mikael Ymer
Mikael Ymer
06/08
Andrey Rublev - Yoshihito Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
07/08
Nick Kyrgios - Mikael Ymer
Nick Kyrgios
07/08
Yoshihito Nishioka - Nick Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
07/08