Coppa Agostoni

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Michael Albasini4h 48' 37''
2Marco Canola+0''
3Francesco Gavazzi+0''
4Alberto Bettiol
Italy
Italy+0''
5Simone Ponzi+0''
6Marco Tizza+0''
7Enrico Barbin+0''
8Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini
Sangemini+0''
9Mauro Finetto+0''
10Jonathan Lastra+0''
11Dmitriy Strakhov+0''
12Yonder Godoy+0''
13Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+0''
14Alex Aranburu+0''
15Radoslav Rogina+0''
16Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
17Sepp Kuss
Rally
Rally+0''
18Emerson Oronte
Rally
Rally+0''
19Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+0''
20Amanuel Gebregziabher
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+0''
21Daniel Martínez+0''
22Patrick Schelling+0''
23Francesco Bongiorno
Sangemini
Sangemini+0''
24Ivan Rovnyi+0''
25Metkel Eyob
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+0''
26Rémy Di Gregorio+0''
27Ivan Santaromita+0''
28Eduardo Sepúlveda+0''
29Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
30Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+0''
31Michele Gazzara
Sangemini
Sangemini+0''
32Ildar Arslanov+0''
33Mattia Cattaneo+5''
34Matteo Busato+5''
35Marco Frapporti+9''
36Cristián Rodríguez+11''
37Chris Butler+11''
38Rodolfo Torres+11''
39Giovanni Carboni
Italy
Italy+14''
40Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+14''
41Elie Gesbert+16''
42Alessandro Bisolti+17''
43Fausto Masnada+19''
44Jacopo Mosca+25''
45Pierre-Luc Périchon+25''
46Egan Bernal+25''
47Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+43''
48Lorenzo Rota+1' 06''
49Ángel Madrazo
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+2' 51''
50Fabio Felline
Italy
ItalyDNF
51Alessandro Fedeli
Italy
ItalyDNF
52Davide Formolo
Italy
ItalyDNF
53Filippo Rocchetti
Italy
ItalyDNF
54Francesco Romano
Italy
ItalyDNF
55Filippo Zaccanti
Italy
ItalyDNF
56Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
57Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
58Silvio Herklotz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
59Michal Kolár
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
60Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
61Matteo Pelucchi
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
62Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
63Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
64Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
65Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
66David Per
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
67Andrea Toniatti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
68Meiyin Wang
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
69Gino Mäder
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
70Matteo Badilatti
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
71Dimitri Bussard
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
72Marc Hirschi
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
73Fabian Lienhard
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
74Joab Schneiter
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
75Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
76Brice Feillu
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
77Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
78Romain Hardy
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
79Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
80Miguel Florez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
81Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
82Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
83Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
84Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
85Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
86Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
87Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
88Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
89Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
90Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
91Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
92Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
93Andrea Vendrame
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
94Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
95Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
96Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
97Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
98Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
99Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
100Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
101Benjamin DyballDNF
102Julien El FarèsDNF
103Quentin PacherDNF
104John RodríguezDNF
105Piotr BrozynaDNF
106Felix GroßschartnerDNF
107Jan HirtDNF
108Kamil MaleckiDNF
109Michal Paluta
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
110Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
111Dan CravenDNF
112José Manuel DíazDNF
113Itamar EinhornDNF
114Roy GoldsteinDNF
115Hamish SchreursDNF
116Nicolas SesslerDNF
117Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
118Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
119Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
120Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
121Eduard PradesDNF
122Adriano BrogiDNF
123Antonio Di SanteDNF
124Rossano MautiDNF
125Davide PacchiardoDNF
126Antonino ParrinelloDNF
127Matteo RotondiDNF
128Andrea RuscettaDNF
129Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
130Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
131Sergey ShilovDNF
132Dmitry SokolovDNF
133Mamyr StashDNF
134Alexander VdovinDNF
135Sergey VdovinDNF
136Federico CanutiDNF
137Ettore CarliniDNF
138Pietro Di GenovaDNF
139Francesco Petrini
D'Amico
D'AmicoDNF
140Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico
D'AmicoDNF
141Fabio TommassiniDNF
142Angelo VitielloDNF
143Abderrahim ZahiriDNF
144Donovan DávilaDNF
145Marco MolteniDNF
146Matías MuñozDNF
147Simone RavanelliDNF
148Dilmurdjon SiddikovDNF
149Sergio Vega
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
150Daniel Viejo
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
151Andrea BorsoDNF
152Jure GolcerDNF
153Žiga GrošeljDNF
154Žiga HorvatDNF
155Gašper KatrašnikDNF
156Dušan RajovicDNF
157Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
158El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
159Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
160Nicholas Dlamini
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
161Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
162Hafetab Weldu
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
163Pavlo Bondarenko
Kolss
KolssDNF
164Vitaliy Buts
Kolss
KolssDNF
165Andriy Kulyk
Kolss
KolssDNF
166Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss
KolssDNF
167Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss
KolssDNF
168Llibert Sendros
Kolss
KolssDNF
169Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kolss
KolssDNF
170Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss
KolssDNF
171Jesse Anthony
Rally
RallyDNF
172Adam De Vos
Rally
RallyDNF
173Colin Joyce
Rally
RallyDNF
174Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol
TirolDNF
175Filippo Fortin
Tirol
TirolDNF
176Matthias Krizek
Tirol
TirolDNF
177Maximilian Kuen
Tirol
TirolDNF
178Enrico Salvador
Tirol
TirolDNF
179Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol
TirolDNF
180Markus Wildauer
Tirol
TirolDNF
181Simone Bernardini
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
182Paolo Prandini
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
183Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
184Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
185Paolo Totò
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
186Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
187Luca Covili
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
188Francesco Mancini
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
189Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF