Boucles de la Mayenne

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ16h 44' 40''
2Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+17''
3Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+24''
4Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+24''
5Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+28''
6Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
Team DSM+30''
7Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+34''
8Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+34''
9Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+36''
10Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+38''
11Alexandre Delettre
Delko
Delko+38''
12Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+39''
13Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+40''
14Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+40''
15Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+40''
16Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+40''
17Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+40''
18Julien Trarieux
Delko
Delko+40''
19Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+40''
20Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+40''
21Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+44''
22Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+44''
23Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+44''
24Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+46''
25Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
Team DSM+49''
26Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
Delko+49''
27Pier-André Côté
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+49''
28Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+53''
29Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+54''
30Eduard Prades
Delko
Delko+54''
31Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+55''
32Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+59''
33Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+59''
34Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+59''
35Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+59''
36Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSM+59''
37Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+59''
38Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+59''
39Jordi López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+59''
40Felipe Orts
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+59''
41Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+59''
42Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+59''
43Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+59''
44Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 11''
45Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 27''
46Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 34''
47Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 38''
48Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 39''
49Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1' 39''
50Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 40''
51Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+1' 42''
52Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1' 43''
53Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 44''
54Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 54''
55Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 55''
56Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 02''
57Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 02''
58Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 03''
59Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 25''
60Diego López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2' 25''
61Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 31''
62Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+2' 36''
63Bob Jungels
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 41''
64Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 44''
65Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+2' 53''
66Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 53''
67Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+3' 01''
68David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 14''
69Fabio Van den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 24''
70Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 28''
71Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 42''
72Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 53''
73Jempy Drucker
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 56''
74Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 37''
75Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+4' 48''
76Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 50''
77Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 14''
78Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 17''
79Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 25''
80Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 42''
81Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+7' 00''
82Arvid de Kleijn
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+7' 12''
83Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 36''
84Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+7' 58''
85Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+8' 03''
86Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+8' 51''
87Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9' 14''
88Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 02''
89Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 53''
90Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 19''
91Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+13' 39''
92Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+14' 12''
93Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 58''
94Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+16' 53''
95Pierre Barbier
Delko
Delko+17' 17''
96Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+17' 39''
97Žiga Jerman
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+17' 53''
98Danny van der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+17' 58''
99Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+18' 52''
100Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+19' 43''
101Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+19' 51''
102Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+20' 21''
103Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+20' 23''
104Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+20' 42''
105Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+23' 40''
106Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 46''
107Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+23' 55''
108Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+25' 36''
109Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+32' 18''
110David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+32' 25''
111Damiano Cima
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32' 49''