RidersTeamsTime
1Tom Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 36' 27''
2Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
3Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2''
4Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7''
5Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7''
6Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7''
7Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+7''
8Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7''
9Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+7''
10Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
Team DSM+12''
11Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+25''
12Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+48''
13Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+48''
14Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+48''
15Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+48''
16Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+48''
17Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+51''
18Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+53''
19Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+53''
20Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+53''
21Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+53''
22Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53''
23Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+53''
24Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+53''
25Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53''
26Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+53''
27Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+53''
28Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+53''
29Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+53''
30Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+53''
31Richard Carapaz
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+53''
32Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+53''
33Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+53''
34Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+53''
35Robert Power
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+53''
36Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+53''
37Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+53''
38Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53''
39Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+53''
40Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+53''
41Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 10''
42Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 17''
43Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 20''
44Frederik Wandahl
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 22''
45Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1' 22''
46Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 22''
47Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 22''
48Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 22''
49Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 22''
50Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 22''
51Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 22''
52Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 22''
53Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 22''
54Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1' 22''
55Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 22''
56Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 22''
57Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 22''
58Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 25''
59Bob Jungels
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 25''
60Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 25''
61Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 25''
62Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 28''
63Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 31''
64Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 31''
65Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 43''
66Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+2' 04''
67Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 18''
68Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 19''
69Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 19''
70Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+2' 19''
71Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+2' 27''
72Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+2' 27''
73Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 11''
74Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+6' 34''
75Nathan Van Hooydonck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 34''
76Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 34''
77Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 34''
78Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+6' 34''
79Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 34''
80Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 34''
81Marijn van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 34''
82Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 34''
83Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 34''
84Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 34''
85Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 34''
86Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 34''
87Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+6' 34''
88Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 38''
89Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 42''
90Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 42''
91Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 00''
92Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 00''
93Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 00''
94Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 00''
95Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 00''
96Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 00''
97Antonio Tiberi
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 13''
98Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 53''
99Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 53''
100Edo Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+8' 53''
101Barnabás Peák
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 53''
102Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 53''
103Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 53''
104Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 53''
105Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+8' 53''
106Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+8' 53''
107Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 53''
108Magnus Cort
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+8' 53''
109Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 53''
110Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+9' 12''
111Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+9' 16''
112Felix Gall
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 16''
113Gijs Leemreize
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDSQ
114Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
115Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
116Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
117Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
118Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
119Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
120Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
121Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
122Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
123Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
124Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
125Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
126Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
127Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
128Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
129Hideto Nakane
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
130Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
131Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
132Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
133William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
134Cameron Wurf
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
135Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
136Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
137Finn Fisher-Black
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
138Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
139Marco Brenner
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
140Martin Salmon
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
141Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
142Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
143Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
144Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
145Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
146Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
147Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
148Boris Vallée
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
149Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
150Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
151Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
152Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
153Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
154Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
155Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
156Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
157Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
158Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF