GP Jean-Pierre Monseré

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Laurens Sweeck4h 24' 51''
2Roy Jans+2''
3Jérôme Baugnies+2''
4Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2''
5Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2''
6Alexander Krieger+2''
7Dries De Bondt+2''
8Taco van der Hoorn+2''
9Cyrus Monk
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team+2''
10Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+2''
11Kenny Molly
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+2''
12Dennis Coenen+2''
13Max Emil Kørner
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+2''
14Lander Seynaeve
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2''
15Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+2''
16Brian van Goethem+2''
17Gordon De Winter+2''
18James Pane
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team+2''
19David Boucher
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+2''
20Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2''
21Wesley Kreder+13''
22Ludwig De Winter+20''
23Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24''
24Scott Sunderland+39''
25Yorben Van Tichelt
ERA
ERA+39''
26Braam Merlier
ERA
ERA+39''
27Orluis Aular
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+39''
28Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+39''
29Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+39''
30Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+39''
31Jelle Cant+39''
32Yann Pestiaux+39''
33Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+39''
34Aksel Nõmmela+39''
35Claudio Catania
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+39''
36Tomas Joseph+39''
37Gert Smets+39''
38Pierre Goebeert+39''
39Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+39''
40Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+39''
41Styn Debock+39''
42Anthony Debuy+39''
43Brad Evans
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team+39''
44Kevin Verwaest
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+39''
45Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+39''
46Jens Reynders+39''
47Wayne Stijns
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+39''
48André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+39''
49Moritz Backofen
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+39''
50Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+39''
51Nicolas Vereecken
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+39''
52Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+39''
53Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+39''
54Szymon Rekita+39''
55Robin Sténuit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+39''
56Oliver Kent-Spark
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team+39''
57Barry Markus+39''
58Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+39''
59Mike Diener
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+39''
60Cederick Raymackers
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+39''
61Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+39''
62Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+39''
63Gianni Marchand+39''
64Hampus Anderberg
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+39''
65Martijn Budding
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+39''
66Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
Cibel+39''
67Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+39''
68Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel
Cibel+39''
69Thomas Deruette
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+39''
70Joeri Calleeuw
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+39''
71Diether Sweeck
ERA
ERA+39''
72Olivier Pardini
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+39''
73Mathew Ross
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team+39''
74Klaas Vantornout+39''
75Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+39''
76Antoine Loy
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+39''
77Kevin Pauwels+39''
78Kenny Dehaes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+39''
79Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+49''
80Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+49''
81Michael Freiberg
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+1' 00''
82Jonathan Breyne
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 00''
83Christophe Prémont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 04''
84Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 04''
85Jimmy Duquennoy
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 04''
86Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+1' 04''
87Arjen Livyns+1' 04''
88Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 04''
89Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 04''
90Christophe Masson
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 04''
91Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 04''
92Dieter Vanthourenhout+1' 43''
93Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 04''
94Neil Van der Ploeg
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+2' 46''
95Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
96Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
97Jappe Jaspers
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
98Charlie Arimont
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua ServiceDNF
99Alexander Küsters
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
100Cristián Pita
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
101Bernardo León
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
102Alejandro Luna
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
103Guillaume Delvaux
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental WallonDNF
104Guillaume Haag
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental WallonDNF
105Bastien Kroonen
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental WallonDNF
106Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
107Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
108Jan Van Puyvelde
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
109Louis Verhelst
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
110Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
111Marco Müller-Sciacca
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
112Thomas Kaesler
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development TeamDNF
113Nicholas Katsonis
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development TeamDNF
114Theodore Yates
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development TeamDNF
115Ciske Aneca
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
116Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
117Matthias Vandewalle
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
118Robert Deike
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
119Gianni Siebens
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDNF
120Johannes De Paepe
Cibel
CibelDNF
121Hendrik Sweeck
ERA
ERADNF
122Jeremy Cameron
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling TeamDNF
123Sam Crome
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling TeamDNF
124Nathan Elliott
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling TeamDNF
125Patrick Lane
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling TeamDNF
126John Mandrysch
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
127Charlie Quarterman
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
128Elyas Afewerki
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
129Tijl Pauwels
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalDNF
130Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
131Rubén Caseny
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait TeamDNF
132Christian Mencia
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait TeamDNF
133Johnatan Sarmiento
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait TeamDNF
134Kevin Sepúlveda
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait TeamDNF
135Mehdi Tigrine
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait TeamDNF
136Dieter Bouvry
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
137Brent Van de Kerkhove
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
138Tomas Petit
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua ServiceDNF
139Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF