GP Jean-Pierre Monseré

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix4h 34' 44''
2Mark Cavendish+0''
3Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
4Pierre Barbier
Delko
Delko+0''
5Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
6Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
7Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
8Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
9Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
10Rait Ärm
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team+0''
11Jan-Willem van Schip
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+0''
12Jesper Rasch
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+0''
13Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
14Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+0''
15Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
16Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
17Oliver Robinson
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team+0''
18Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+0''
19Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+0''
20Abram Stockman
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+0''
21Gil D'Heygere
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
22Jacob Scott
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+0''
23Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
24Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
25Antoine Raugel
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team+0''
26Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+0''
27Paul Penhoët
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team+0''
28Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
29Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
30Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
31Matthew Bostock
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+0''
32Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+0''
33Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
35Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+0''
36Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
37Marten Kooistra
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+0''
38Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
39Florian Maitre
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
40Ramon van Bokhoven
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+0''
41Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
42Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
43Michiel Stockman
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+0''
44Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+0''
45Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
46Hugo Page
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team+9''
47Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+9''
48Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+9''
49Raphaël Kockelmann
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team+9''
50Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+9''
51August Jensen
Delko
Delko+9''
52Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+9''
53Rory Townsend
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+9''
54Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+9''
55Lasse Hansen
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+9''
56Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+9''
57Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9''
58Per Münstermann
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+13''
59Rasmus Quaade
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+13''
61Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13''
62Vitor Schizzi
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+13''
63Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13''
64Nicholas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+13''
65Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13''
66Dušan Rajovic
Delko
Delko+13''
67Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+13''
68Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13''
69Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13''
70Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+13''
71Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+13''
72Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+13''
73Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+13''
74Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+13''
75Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13''
76Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+13''
77Adrie Lindeman
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+13''
78Hartthijs de Vries
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+13''
79Pavel Bittner
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+13''
80Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13''
81Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13''
82Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+13''
83Justas Beniušis
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team+13''
84Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+13''
85Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13''
86Stan Van Tricht
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+13''
87Maikel Zijlaard
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+13''
88Jules Hesters
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+13''
89Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+13''
90Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+13''
91Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13''
92Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13''
93Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team+13''
94Henri Vandenabeele
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+13''
95Milan Paulus
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+13''
96Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13''
97Reece Wood
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+13''
98Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+13''
99Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13''
100Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+13''
101Jonas Castrique
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13''
102Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13''
103Jérémy Cabot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13''
104Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+13''
105Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+13''
106Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+13''
107Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13''
108Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+39''
109Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+45''
110Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+45''
111Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+45''
112Jens van den Dool
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+47''
113Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+47''
114Jon Knolle
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+47''
115Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+47''
116Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+47''
117Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+47''
118Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+47''
119Robert Scott
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+47''
120Tobias Andresen
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+47''
121Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+47''
122Alexander Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+47''
123Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+52''
124Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52''
125Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 10''
126Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 10''
127Valentin Tabellion
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 34''
128Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+1' 34''
129Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 54''
130Josef Cerný
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 02''
131Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 25''
132Jasper De Plus
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 28''
133Clément Carisey
Delko
Delko+2' 52''
134Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+3' 22''
135Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 22''
136Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+3' 22''
137Damien Clayton
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+5' 34''
138Brecht Stas
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team+6' 00''
139Mantas Januškevicius
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team+6' 00''
140Maxwell De Broeder
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team+6' 24''
141Leo Hayter
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+6' 24''
142Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 24''
143Jonathan Brown
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+6' 24''
144Lars Kulbe
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+6' 24''
145Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+6' 24''
146Steff Cras
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
147Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
148Michel Gießelmann
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
149Thomas Denis
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
150Maximilien Picoux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
151Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
152Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko
DelkoDNF
153Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
154Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
155Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
156Daniel Tulett
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGodDNF
157Fintan Ryan
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
158Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
159Laurens De Vreese
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
161Julien Trarieux
Delko
DelkoDNF
162Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
163Brendan Rhim
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
164Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
165Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
Groupama - FDJ Continental TeamDNF
166Toni Franz
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling TeamDNF