RidersTeamsTime
1Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR19h 12' 36''
2Davide Rebellin
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+40''
3Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky+43''
4José Herrada
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+50''
5Sandy Casar
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+50''
6Sébastien Joly
Sojasun
Sojasun+51''
7Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+51''
8Maxime Mederel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+51''
9Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+51''
10Anthony Charteau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1' 01''
11Sergio Pardilla
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 17''
12Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 00''
13John Gadret
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 41''
14Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 19''
15Jurgen Van Goolen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+4' 37''
16Julien Loubet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 05''
17Thomas Löfkvist
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 45''
18Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 56''
19Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 40''
20Nicolas Bazin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+8' 47''
22Antonio Piedra
Andalucía
Andalucía+8' 53''
23Nicolas Vogondy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 06''
24Francisco Pérez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 14''
25Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 10''
26Thomas Damuseau
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 54''
27Guillaume Faucon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+12' 54''
28David Arroyo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 04''
29Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 08''
30Javier Ramírez
Andalucía
Andalucía+13' 32''
31Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+13' 47''
32Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14' 19''
33Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 16''
34Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
Team Sky+16' 52''
35Alexandre Geniez
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+18' 10''
36Higinio Fernández
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 47''
37Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18' 48''
38Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 06''
39Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 28''
40Wesley Sulzberger
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 10''
41Staf Scheirlinckx
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+25' 38''
42José Luis Roldán
Andalucía
Andalucía+25' 59''
43Adrián Palomares
Andalucía
Andalucía+26' 12''
44Steve Houanard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+26' 16''
45Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 35''
46José Vicente Toribio
Andalucía
Andalucía+26' 50''
47Francisco Javier Iriarte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 34''
48Grégory Habeaux
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+28' 07''
49Michele Gaia
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+29' 27''
50Laurent Mangel
Sojasun
Sojasun+30' 06''
51Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31' 08''
52Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+31' 08''
53Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+31' 08''
54Florian Guillou
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+32' 36''
55Egoitz García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+32' 45''
56Morris Possoni
Team Sky
Team Sky+32' 51''
57Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+33' 02''
58Jaco Venter
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+33' 04''
59Kristof Goddaert
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+33' 06''
60Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+33' 41''
61James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+34' 16''
62Kjell Carlström
Team Sky
Team Sky+34' 16''
63Evert Verbist
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+35' 01''
64José Alberto Benítez
Andalucía
Andalucía+35' 11''
65Stefan Schumacher
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+37' 17''
66Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+37' 54''
67Pablo Lechuga
Andalucía
Andalucía+39' 06''
68Rubén Martínez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+39' 06''
69Romain Lemarchand
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+40' 19''
70Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+41' 46''
71Mitch Docker
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+42' 44''
72Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+44' 49''
73Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+46' 32''
74Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
Sojasun+47' 58''
75David Bernabéu
Andalucía
Andalucía+49' 01''
76Stefan van Dijk
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+49' 15''
77David De La Cruz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+49' 33''
78Romain Mathéou
Sojasun
Sojasun+49' 44''
79Johan Mombaerts
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+49' 49''
80Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+52' 47''
81Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+52' 47''
82Romain Bacon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+54' 04''
83Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+54' 55''
84Diego Milán
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+55' 29''
85Slawomir Kohut
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+55' 40''
86Sylvain Calzati
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+55' 40''
87Renaud Dion
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+58' 38''
88Kévin Reza
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+59' 52''
89Saïd Haddou
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 00' 19''
90Giovanni Bernaudeau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 00' 38''
91Gaël Malacarne
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1h 00' 41''
92Volodymyr Zagorodny
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+1h 00' 55''
0Constantino Zaballa
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+7' 42''