Home
Olympics
Watch
Results
For You
Football
Snooker
Olympics
All Sports
Cycling
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Sign In
Home
Watch
Results
For You
Most Popular Sports
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Marathon
Tokyo 2020
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Cricket
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Darts
Darts Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Results
Race calendar
Standings
Figure Skating
Figure Skating Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
World Championships
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Formula E
Formula E Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Rankings
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Judo
Judo Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
F1
MotoGP
Speedway GP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Rugby
Rugby Home
Fixtures - Results
World Cup
Rugby World Cup predictor
Premiership
Champions Cup
Challenge Cup
All Leagues
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Standings
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
T100
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Hours of Le Mans
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Calendar - Results
All Sports
Advertisement
Tour de Romandie Standings 2010
2010
General
General
Mountain
Youth
Sprint
Riders
Time
1
S. Špilak
UAE Team Emirates
2
D. Menchov
Team Visma-Lease a Bike
3
M. Rogers
HTC - Highroad
4
V. Karpets
Katusha-Alpecin
5
J. Brajkovic
RadioShack
6
T. Machado
RadioShack
7
M. Pinotti
HTC - Highroad
8
M. Wyss
Cervélo
9
I. Antón
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10
R. Porte
TINKOFF
11
C. Moreau
MOVISTAR
12
P. Sagan
Cannondale
13
C. Vande Velde
EF Education - EasyPost
14
J. Roy
Groupama - FDJ
15
S. Casar
Groupama - FDJ
16
H. Zubeldia
RadioShack
17
E. Capecchi
Geox
18
J. Gadret
Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale
19
J. Rubiera
RadioShack
21
H. Dupont
Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale
22
M. Soler
MOVISTAR
23
D. Cioni
INEOS Grenadiers
24
M. Possoni
INEOS Grenadiers
25
M. Aerts
Lotto - Dstny
26
R. Di Gregorio
Groupama - FDJ
27
F. Felline
Geox
28
M. Eibegger
Geox
29
B. Samoilav
Soudal - Quick-Step
30
A. Ovechkin
Katusha-Alpecin
31
T. Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
View more
Advertisement