RidersTeamsTime
1Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal15h 39' 04''
2John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
3Tyler Farrar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9''
4Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9''
5Jempy Drucker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15''
6Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15''
7Kenneth Vanbilsen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18''
8Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+18''
9Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19''
10Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19''
11Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+19''
12Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20''
13Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20''
14Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+20''
15Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21''
16Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22''
17Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23''
18Jon Aberasturi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+23''
19Evaldas Šiškevicius
Sojasun
Sojasun+23''
20Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+23''
21Aidis Kruopis
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+23''
23Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+23''
24Renaud Dion
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23''
25Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23''
26Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+23''
27Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23''
28Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23''
29Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+23''
30Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23''
31Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+23''
32Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23''
33Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+23''
34Clément Koretzky
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23''
35Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team+23''
36Koldo Fernández
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+23''
37Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+23''
38Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23''
39Geoffroy Lequatre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23''
40Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+28''
41Yannick Eijssen
CCC Team
CCC Team+33''
42Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+33''
43Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+34''
44Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+34''
45Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+34''
46Christophe Prémont
Crelan
Crelan+34''
47Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+34''
48Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+34''
49Otto Vergaerde
Belgium
Belgium+34''
50Mads Christensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+34''
51Wesley Sulzberger
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+34''
52Jan Ghyselinck
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34''
53Martin Velits
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+34''
54Nick Nuyens
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+34''
55Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+34''
56Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34''
57Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+42''
58Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team DSM
Team DSM+52''
59Jack Wilson
An Post
An Post+58''
60Kenny van Hummel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+58''
61Florent Delfosse
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+58''
62Laurent Evrard
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+58''
63Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+58''
64Adrián Sáez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+58''
65Yves Lampaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+58''
66Jonas Van Genechten
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+58''
67Jurgen Van Goolen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+58''
68Zico Waeytens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+58''
69Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+58''
70Fabio Polazzi
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+58''
71Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+58''
72Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+58''
73Steele Von Hoff
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+58''
74Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun+58''
75Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+58''
76Loïc Pestiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+58''
77Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+58''
78Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+58''
79Johan Vansummeren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+58''
80Carlos Verona
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+58''
81Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+58''
82Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+58''
83Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 10''
84Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 11''
85Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan+1' 11''
86Stéphane Poulhiès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 58''
87Martin Wesemann
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 08''
88Raymond Kreder
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 20''
89Dominique Rollin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 31''
90Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 46''
91Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 55''
92Ivar Slik
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 55''
93Jonas Rickaert
Belgium
Belgium+3' 04''
94Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 50''
95Tom Dernies
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 52''
96Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 54''
97Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 12''
98Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 12''
99Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 03''
100Grégory Habeaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 19''
101Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+7' 58''
102Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 59''
103Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
Crelan+7' 59''
104Quentin Bertholet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 59''
105Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 59''
106Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+7' 59''
107Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 28''
108Marko Kump
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 51''
109Staf Scheirlinckx
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 00''
110Jens Mouris
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+9' 40''
111Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10' 56''
112Boris Vallée
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+11' 47''
113Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 59''
114Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 52''
115Kevin Verwaest
Crelan
Crelan+14' 11''
116Nicolas Vereecken
An Post
An Post+14' 36''
117Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 36''
118Theo Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 36''
119Benjamin Verraes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14' 36''
120Thomas Wertz
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+14' 36''
121Boris Dron
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+14' 36''
122Erwann Corbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 36''
123Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 36''
124František Rabon
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14' 36''
125Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+14' 36''
126Arnaud Géromboux
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+14' 36''
127Jérôme Kerf
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+14' 36''
128Laurent Vandenbak
An Post
An Post+14' 36''
129Sébastien Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 36''
130Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 36''
131Moreno De Pauw
Belgium
Belgium+14' 36''
132Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+14' 36''
133Antoine Warnier
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+16' 33''
134Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17' 18''
135William Clarke
Team DSM
Team DSM+17' 33''
136Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+22' 27''
137Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22' 37''
138Jochen Deweer
Belgium
Belgium+22' 38''
139Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23' 46''
140Nicky Cocquyt
Belgium
Belgium+25' 04''
141Antoine Leleu
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+26' 47''
142Alexis Guérin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 24''
143Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+30' 27''
0Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+23''