Home
Olympics
Watch
Results
For You
Cycling
Football
Snooker
All Sports
Cycling
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Sign In
Home
Watch
Results
For You
Most Popular Sports
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Marathon
Tokyo 2020
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Cricket
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Darts
Darts Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Results
Race calendar
Standings
Figure Skating
Figure Skating Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
World Championships
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Formula E
Formula E Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Rankings
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Judo
Judo Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
F1
MotoGP
Speedway GP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Rugby
Rugby Home
Fixtures - Results
World Cup
Rugby World Cup predictor
Premiership
Champions Cup
Challenge Cup
All Leagues
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Standings
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
T100
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Hours of Le Mans
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Calendar - Results
All Sports
Tour of Beijing Standings 2011
2011
General
General
Points
Mountain
Youth
Riders
Time
1
T. Martin
HTC - Highroad
2
D. Millar
EF Education - EasyPost
3
C. Froome
INEOS Grenadiers
4
S. Cummings
INEOS Grenadiers
5
O. Kaisen
Lotto - Dstny
6
L. Sánchez
Team Visma-Lease a Bike
7
J. Péraud
Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale
8
A. Grivko
Astana - Qazaqstan Team
9
D. Cataldo
Soudal - Quick-Step
10
N. Terpstra
Soudal - Quick-Step
11
N. Roche
Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale
12
B. King
RadioShack
13
R. Plaza
MOVISTAR
14
M. Barry
INEOS Grenadiers
15
B. De Clercq
Lotto - Dstny
16
A. Hansen
Lotto - Dstny
17
A. Mizourov
Astana - Qazaqstan Team
18
J. Brajkovic
RadioShack
19
N. Nuyens
TINKOFF
20
P. Martens
Team Visma-Lease a Bike
21
D. van Winden
Team Visma-Lease a Bike
22
C. Wurf
Cannondale
23
D. Oss
Cannondale
24
T. Machado
RadioShack
25
T. Kangert
Astana - Qazaqstan Team
26
J. Van den Broeck
Lotto - Dstny
27
T. De Gendt
Vacansoleil
28
H. Zubeldia
RadioShack
29
L. Roberts
TINKOFF
30
K. Vandewalle
Soudal - Quick-Step
View more
Advertisement