RidersTeamsTime
1Tom Danielson
EF Education First
EF Education First23h 05' 45''
2Chris Horner
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 29''
3Jánier Acevedo
Jamis
Jamis+1' 37''
4Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 02''
5Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 06''
6Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 27''
7Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 11''
8Carter Jones
Bissell
Bissell+3' 49''
9Francisco Mancebo
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+3' 50''
10Tiago Machado
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 50''
11George Bennett
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 56''
12Chris Butler
Champion System
Champion System+4' 53''
13Ben Day
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+6' 38''
14Lachlan Morton
EF Education First
EF Education First+6' 40''
15Grégory Brenes
Champion System
Champion System+7' 37''
16Gavin Mannion
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+9' 53''
17Yannick Eijssen
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 16''
18Alex Diniz
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+11' 59''
19Matt Cooke
Jamis
Jamis+14' 48''
20Peter Stetina
EF Education First
EF Education First+16' 01''
21Jeff Louder
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+16' 40''
22Benjamin King
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 21''
23Jakub Novák
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 09''
24Tyler Wren
Jamis
Jamis+18' 11''
25Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 20''
26Wesley Sulzberger
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+21' 27''
27Tsgabu Grmay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+22' 12''
28Larry Warbasse
CCC Team
CCC Team+23' 39''
29Chad Haga
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+24' 29''
30Luis Enrique Lemus
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+25' 13''
31Joey Rosskopf
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+25' 20''
32Chris Baldwin
Bissell
Bissell+25' 45''
33Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+25' 47''
34Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+25' 48''
35Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
Cannondale+26' 23''
36Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+26' 51''
37Craig Lewis
Champion System
Champion System+29' 20''
38Alex Hagman
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+30' 13''
39Ted King
Cannondale
Cannondale+30' 49''
40Steve Cummings
CCC Team
CCC Team+31' 11''
41Max Jenkins
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+31' 37''
42Andžs Flaksis
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+32' 08''
43Morgan Schmitt
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+32' 58''
44Nathan Wilson
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+34' 11''
45Rohan Dennis
EF Education First
EF Education First+35' 02''
46Nariyuki Masuda
Cannondale
Cannondale+35' 16''
47Michel Koch
Cannondale
Cannondale+35' 58''
48Michael Torckler
Bissell
Bissell+36' 16''
49Tanner Putt
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+36' 17''
50Phil Gaimon
Bissell
Bissell+37' 27''
51Jasper Stuyven
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+38' 06''
52Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+38' 13''
53Luis Amarán
Jamis
Jamis+39' 27''
54Michael Matthews
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+40' 42''
55Joseph Schmalz
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+41' 24''
56Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 41''
57Marsh Cooper
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+42' 30''
58Connor O'Leary
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+43' 00''
59Jamey Driscoll
Jamis
Jamis+43' 52''
60Andrés Díaz
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+45' 20''
61Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+45' 20''
62Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+47' 25''
63Christian Vande Velde
EF Education First
EF Education First+47' 34''
64Tiago Fiorilli
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+48' 32''
65Julien Taramarcaz
CCC Team
CCC Team+48' 54''
66David Zabriskie
EF Education First
EF Education First+50' 22''
67Chad Beyer
Champion System
Champion System+50' 44''
68Taylor Shelden
5-Hour Energy
5-Hour Energy+50' 53''
69Emerson Oronte
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+51' 30''
70Jesse Anthony
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+51' 35''
71Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+52' 32''
72Meron Russom
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+52' 42''
73Ryota Nishizono
Champion System
Champion System+53' 29''
74Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
Cannondale+54' 25''
75Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+55' 37''
76Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+56' 28''
77Baden Cooke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+56' 52''
78Alex Candelario
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+58' 21''
79Jeremy Durrin
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+58' 50''
80Martin Wesemann
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+59' 24''
81Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+59' 43''
82Joe Lewis
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1h 02' 40''
83Nélson Oliveira
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 04' 51''
84Ryan Roth
Champion System
Champion System+1h 04' 57''
85Jason McCartney
Bissell
Bissell+1h 05' 40''
86Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 06' 08''
87Fred Rodriguez
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1h 06' 27''
88Flávio Cardoso
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+1h 07' 01''
89Patrick McCarty
Bissell
Bissell+1h 07' 35''
90Andy Baker
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1h 08' 55''
91Carson Miller
Jamis
Jamis+1h 17' 50''