RidersTeamsTime
1Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education First28h 06' 48''
2Michael Woods
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+50''
3Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 05''
4Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 07''
5Chris Horner
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+1' 09''
6Lachlan Norris
Drapac
Drapac+1' 12''
7Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 22''
8Daniel Martínez
Colombia
Colombia+1' 41''
9Robert Squire
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1' 46''
10Lachlan Morton
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1' 50''
11Wálter Pedraza
Colombia
Colombia+3' 10''
12Camilo Castiblanco
Colombia
Colombia+4' 03''
13Tao Geoghegan Hart
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+4' 25''
14Janez Brajkovic
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+4' 29''
15Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4' 58''
16Dion Smith
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+6' 10''
17Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 15''
18Brendan Canty
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+6' 22''
19Flavio De Luna
Smartstop
Smartstop+6' 31''
20Chris Butler
Smartstop
Smartstop+6' 55''
21Robin Carpenter
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+7' 16''
22Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 35''
23Rob Britton
Smartstop
Smartstop+9' 54''
24Cayetano Sarmiento
Colombia
Colombia+10' 54''
25Adam Phelan
Drapac
Drapac+13' 22''
26Kilian Frankiny
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 42''
27Ruben Zepuntke
EF Education First
EF Education First+16' 21''
28Gavin Mannion
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+16' 49''
29Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC Team+17' 06''
30Carson Miller
Jamis
Jamis+17' 56''
31Nikolay Tanovitskiy
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+21' 27''
32James Oram
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+22' 02''
33Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 19''
34Benjamin King
EF Education First
EF Education First+23' 32''
35Alexandr Braico
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+24' 25''
36Ruben Guerreiro
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+24' 32''
37Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+24' 33''
38Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+25' 16''
39Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+25' 26''
40Angus Morton
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+26' 38''
41Tim Roe
Drapac
Drapac+26' 50''
42Connor McCutcheon
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+27' 26''
43Jonathan Hornbeck
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+27' 57''
44Carlos Ramírez
Colombia
Colombia+28' 17''
45Leonardo Basso
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28' 23''
46Daniel Eaton
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+28' 47''
47Jack Bobridge
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+30' 50''
48Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+33' 45''
49Grégory Brenes
Jamis
Jamis+35' 30''
50Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+36' 10''
51Logan Owen
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+38' 17''
52Luis Enrique Lemus
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+38' 39''
53Phil Gaimon
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+39' 13''
54Edwin Ávila
Colombia
Colombia+39' 45''
55Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+40' 57''
56Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+41' 05''
57Taylor Shelden
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+41' 13''
58Marco Canola
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+41' 15''
59Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+43' 08''
60Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+44' 08''
61Gregory Daniel
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+44' 35''
62Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+45' 54''
63Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+46' 06''
64Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+48' 16''
65Stephen Leace
Jamis
Jamis+49' 38''
66Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+50' 24''
67Songezo Jim
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+51' 09''
68Calvin Watson
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+51' 31''
69Jasper Bovenhuis
EF Education First
EF Education First+52' 24''
70Joseph Schmalz
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+53' 14''
71Cullen Easter
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+53' 22''
72Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+56' 27''
73Ted King
EF Education First
EF Education First+57' 05''
74Jack Anderson
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+57' 15''
75Sebastián Molano
Colombia
Colombia+59' 03''
76Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+59' 09''
77Jordan Kerby
Drapac
Drapac+59' 33''
78Jesse Anthony
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1h 00' 11''
79Emerson Oronte
Smartstop
Smartstop+1h 00' 21''
80John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 01' 34''
81Peter Stetina
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 03' 26''
82Scott Zwizanski
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1h 03' 49''
83Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 04' 09''
84Eric Slack
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1h 05' 09''
85David Williams
Jamis
Jamis+1h 06' 52''
86Mac Brennan
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1h 08' 09''
87Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 09' 22''
88Sam Spokes
Drapac
Drapac+1h 09' 44''
89Fábio Silvestre
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 10' 03''
90Justin Mauch
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+1h 10' 14''
91Brodie Talbot
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+1h 11' 09''
92Michael Torckler
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+1h 11' 39''
93Ty Magner
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1h 13' 02''
94Josh Berry
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+1h 14' 00''
95Oscar Clark
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1h 18' 26''
96Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 21' 27''
97Andrea Manfredi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 28' 20''
98Zach Bell
Smartstop
Smartstop+1h 31' 25''
99Kevin Gottlieb
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+1h 38' 33''
100Graeme Brown
Drapac
Drapac+1h 52' 21''