RidersTeamsTime
1Javier Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21h 31' 57''
2Sérgio Sousa
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+1' 03''
3Hernâni Brôco
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1' 16''
4Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 10''
5José Herrada
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 42''
6Juan Pablo Suárez
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+3' 53''
7Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+4' 27''
8Giovanny Báez
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+5' 14''
9Alejandro Marque
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+5' 26''
10Stefan Schumacher
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+5' 34''
11Raúl Alarcón
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+6' 05''
12Freddy Piamonte
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+6' 50''
13Santi Pérez
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+8' 49''
14Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+9' 15''
15José Vicente Toribio
Andalucía
Andalucía+9' 36''
16Ricardo Vilela
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+11' 05''
17Víctor de la Parte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 44''
18Pasquale Muto
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+13' 17''
19Marcos García
Spain
Spain+13' 48''
20Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+15' 26''
22Alexander Rybakov
Russia
Russia+16' 05''
23Rafael Infantino
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+16' 10''
24Kirill Sveshnikov
Russia
Russia+16' 12''
25Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 13''
26Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+16' 18''
27Wálter Pedraza
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+17' 15''
28Stíver Ortíz
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+17' 45''
29Ricardo García
Euskadi
Euskadi+17' 51''
30Francisco Javier Iriarte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19' 12''
31Evgeniy Shalunov
Russia
Russia+19' 31''
32Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+21' 24''
33Hugo Sabido
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+21' 25''
34Sergey Chernetsky
Russia
Russia+22' 12''
35David Blanco
Geox
Geox+24' 28''
36David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Geox
Geox+25' 03''
37Edgar Pinto
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+26' 21''
38Delio Fernández
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+26' 42''
39José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 12''
40Sergey Shilov
Russia
Russia+27' 25''
41Rui Sousa
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+27' 52''
42Sergey Belykh
Russia
Russia+29' 41''
43Adrián Sáez
Euskadi
Euskadi+30' 28''
44Christopher Jennings
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+30' 41''
45César Fonte
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+31' 06''
46Fabio Felline
Geox
Geox+31' 07''
47Hugo Sancho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+31' 26''
48Virgílio Santos
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+31' 54''
49Víctor Cabedo
Euskadi
Euskadi+32' 13''
50Jesús Del Pino
Spain
Spain+33' 55''
51Sérgio Ribeiro
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+34' 16''
52David Belda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+35' 24''
53Jesús Rosendo
Andalucía
Andalucía+36' 40''
54Alberto Gallego
Spain
Spain+37' 11''
55Higinio Fernández
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+38' 07''
56Francisco Pérez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+38' 07''
57António Amorim
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+38' 07''
58Bruno Silva
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+40' 40''
59Charlie Wegelius
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+41' 23''
60Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+43' 16''
61Iñigo Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+46' 32''
62Morgan Schmitt
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+49' 53''
63Antonio Piedra
Andalucía
Andalucía+50' 13''
64Aritz Bagües
Euskadi
Euskadi+50' 21''
65Julián Sánchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+50' 22''
66Filipe Cardoso
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+52' 27''
67Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi
Euskadi+53' 50''
68Javier Estrada
Andalucía
Andalucía+54' 10''
69Xabier Zabalo
Euskadi
Euskadi+54' 56''
70Roberto Cesaro
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+57' 46''
71Maxim Kozyrev
Russia
Russia+58' 20''
72Francisco Colorado
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+1h 02' 14''
73Javier Ramírez
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 05' 19''
74Márcio Barbosa
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1h 07' 46''
75Noel Martín
Euskadi
Euskadi+1h 09' 07''
76Ion Pardo
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+1h 20' 58''
77Jon Gárate
Spain
Spain+1h 21' 56''
0Constantino Zaballa
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+9''