PGA Championship

Results

 PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Brooks Koepka-12636570198
2Luke List-5686869205
2Dustin Johnson-5696769205
2Harold Varner III-5716767205
2Jazz Janewattananond-5706867205
6Matt Wallace-4696770206
6Hideki Matsuyama-4706868206
8Adam Scott-3716472207
8Jordan Spieth-3696672207
8Patrick Cantlay-3697068207
8Xander Schauffele-3706968207
12Sunghoon Kang-2687070208
12Erik van Rooyen-2706870208
14Danny Lee-1647471209
14Rickie Fowler-1696971209
16Justin Rose0706773210
16Danny Willett0717069210
16Tommy Fleetwood0677172210
16Chez Reavie0687171210
16Lucas Glover0726969210
16Lucas Bjerregaard0716970210
22Jimmy Walker1707071211
22Scott Piercy1726772211
22Sam Burns1707269211
22Louis Oosthuizen1706873211
26Tyrrell Hatton2716972212
26Jason Day2697469212
26Shane Lowry2756968212
26Charles Howell III2726773212
26Matt Kuchar2707072212
26Tony Finau2707369212
26Adam Long2737069212
26Aaron Wise2707171212
26Abraham Ancer2737069212
26Rory McIlroy2727169212
26Adam Hadwin2727070212
26Haotong Li2736970212
26Kiradech Aphibarnrat2766868212
39Zach Johnson3716973213
39Webb Simpson3726972213
39Bronson Burgoon3736674213
39Billy Horschel3707271213
39Gary Woodland3707073213
39Keegan Bradley3707073213
39Joel Dahmen3707271213
39Emiliano Grillo3766770213
39Francesco Molinari3726873213
48Brandt Snedeker4746773214
48Jason Kokrak4737071214
48Kelly Kraft4716578214
48Daniel Berger4706678214
48J.J. Spaun4727270214
48Thorbjørn Olesen4737071214
48Michaël Lorenzo-Vera4687175214
55J.T. Poston5776771215
55Graeme McDowell5707273215
55Thomas Pieters5747071215
58Paul Casey6707175216
58Matthew Fitzpatrick6756576216
58Phil Mickelson6697176216
58Cameron Champ6727173216
58Ryan Vermeer6707472216
58Alexander Norén6736974216
64Cameron Smith7737074217
64Lucas Herbert7747073217
64Pat Perez7687376217
64Charley Hoffman7736975217
64Henrik Stenson7746875217
64Justin Harding7747073217
70Rafael Cabrera8756974218
70Ross Fisher8746777218
70Rob Labritz8756974218
70Beau Hossler8726977218
74Kevin Tway9737076219
74Andrew Putnam9747075219
74Kurt Kitayama9746877219
77Marty Jertson10726979220
77Max Homa10707179220
77Corey Conners10727276220
80David Lipsky11707477221
80Joost Luiten11727277221
82Rich Beem16756982226
83Sergio García57471145 (DNQ)
83Adrián Otaegui57372145 (DNQ)
83Jon Rahm57075145 (DNQ)
83Russell Knox57273145 (DNQ)
83Tiger Woods57273145 (DNQ)
83Jim Furyk57372145 (DNQ)
83Steve Stricker57372145 (DNQ)
83Kevin Na57273145 (DNQ)
83Bubba Watson57669145 (DNQ)
83Ryan Armour57471145 (DNQ)
83Kyle Stanley57174145 (DNQ)
83Patton Kizzire57075145 (DNQ)
83Martin Trainer57570145 (DNQ)
83Michael Kim57471145 (DNQ)
83Julian Suri57273145 (DNQ)
83Keith Mitchell57471145 (DNQ)
83Sungjae Im57174145 (DNQ)
83Dylan Frittelli57768145 (DNQ)
83Martin Kaymer57471145 (DNQ)
83Tyler Hall57273145 (DNQ)
103Ian Poulter67274146 (DNQ)
103Patrick Reed67472146 (DNQ)
103Bryson DeChambeau67274146 (DNQ)
103Richy Werenski67274146 (DNQ)
103Si Woo Kim66977146 (DNQ)
103Branden Grace67373146 (DNQ)
103Joaquín Niemann67571146 (DNQ)
110Lee Westwood77572147 (DNQ)
110Tom Lewis77671147 (DNQ)
110Troy Merritt77275147 (DNQ)
110Shugo Imahira77473147 (DNQ)
110Shaun Norris77374147 (DNQ)
110Ben Cook77473147 (DNQ)
110Brian Mackey77473147 (DNQ)
117Ryan Fox87870148 (DNQ)
117Marc Leishman87474148 (DNQ)
117J.B. Holmes87177148 (DNQ)
117Jason Dufner87672148 (DNQ)
117Byeong Hun An87474148 (DNQ)
117Mikko Korhonen87474148 (DNQ)
117Richard Sterne87573148 (DNQ)
124Jason Caron97079149 (DNQ)
124Michael Thompson97772149 (DNQ)
124Chesson Hadley97277149 (DNQ)
124Satoshi Kodaira97376149 (DNQ)
124Cheng Tsung Pan97871149 (DNQ)
129Jorge Campillo107773150 (DNQ)
129Ryan Moore107377150 (DNQ)
129Casey Russell107773150 (DNQ)
129Justin Bertsch107773150 (DNQ)
133Eddie Pepperell117675151 (DNQ)
133John Daly117576151 (DNQ)
133Rich Berberian Jr.117675151 (DNQ)
133Y.E. Yang117675151 (DNQ)
137Padraig Harrington127577152 (DNQ)
137Ryan Palmer127775152 (DNQ)
137Alex Beach127775152 (DNQ)
137Brandon Stone127973152 (DNQ)
141Craig Bowden137875153 (DNQ)
141Kevin Kisner137776153 (DNQ)
141Jhonattan Vegas137677153 (DNQ)
144Shaun Micheel147777154 (DNQ)
144Rod Perry147777154 (DNQ)
144Brian Harman147777154 (DNQ)
147Brendan Jones157877155 (DNQ)
147Daniel Balin157877155 (DNQ)
147Alexander Björk158075155 (DNQ)
150John O'Leary177978157 (DNQ)
151Stuart Deane188276158 (DNQ)
152Craig Hocknull198277159 (DNQ)
152Cory Schneider197485159 (DNQ)
152Jeffrey Schmid198178159 (DNQ)
155Andrew Filbert268482166 (DNQ)
156Brian GayWDWWDW