Home
Olympics
Watch
Results
For You
Cycling
Football
Snooker
All Sports
Basketball
Fixtures - Results
NBA
All Leagues
Sign In
Home
Watch
Results
For You
Most Popular Sports
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Marathon
Tokyo 2020
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Cricket
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Darts
Darts Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Results
Race calendar
Standings
Figure Skating
Figure Skating Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
World Championships
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Formula E
Formula E Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Rankings
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Judo
Judo Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
F1
MotoGP
Speedway GP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Rugby
Rugby Home
Fixtures - Results
World Cup
Rugby World Cup predictor
Premiership
Champions Cup
Challenge Cup
All Leagues
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Standings
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
T100
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Hours of Le Mans
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Calendar - Results
All Sports
LEB Oro Related Matches
LEB Oro / Regular
Madrid / 21.04.2019
ZTE Real Canoe N.C.
Completed
77
68
CB Prat
Summary
Stats
Table
Related matches
LEB Oro Related Matches
LEB Oro Related Matches
View all
LEB Oro Live Now (0)
View previous
14/04/2019
Surne Bilbao Basket
62
59
Melilla
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma
96
74
ZTE Real Canoe N.C.
18/04/2019
Forca Lleida
88
90
CB Coruña
20/04/2019
Barcelona
72
84
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma
Melilla
78
76
Cáceres
21/04/2019
Amics Castelló
83
94
UEMC Real Valladolid Baloncesto
Alimerka Oviedo Baloncesto
84
90
Sevilla
Huesca
105
68
Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Ourense
52
55
Palencia
ZTE Real Canoe N.C.
77
68
CB Prat
Covirán Granada
72
70
Surne Bilbao Basket
26/04/2019
Sevilla
78
63
Amics Castelló
Ourense
65
58
Sáenz Horeca Araberri
Palencia
76
84
Melilla
Cáceres
85
79
Covirán Granada
Surne Bilbao Basket
93
62
ZTE Real Canoe N.C.
CB Prat
70
66
Barcelona
Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma
65
51
Alimerka Oviedo Baloncesto
UEMC Real Valladolid Baloncesto
79
58
Forca Lleida
CB Coruña
86
74
Huesca
View more