Home
Olympics
Watch
Results
For You
Football
Snooker
Olympics
All Sports
Basketball
Fixtures - Results
NBA
All Leagues
Sign In
Home
Watch
Results
For You
Most Popular Sports
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Marathon
Tokyo 2020
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Cricket
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Darts
Darts Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Results
Race calendar
Standings
Figure Skating
Figure Skating Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
World Championships
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Formula E
Formula E Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Rankings
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Judo
Judo Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
F1
MotoGP
Speedway GP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Rugby
Rugby Home
Fixtures - Results
World Cup
Rugby World Cup predictor
Premiership
Champions Cup
Challenge Cup
All Leagues
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Standings
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
T100
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Hours of Le Mans
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Calendar - Results
All Sports
VTB United League Related Matches
VTB United League / Regular
Yubileyny Sports Palace / 24.11.2018
Zenit St. Petersburg
Completed
83
71
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
Summary
Stats
Table
Related matches
Advertisement
VTB United League Related Matches
VTB United League Related Matches
View all
VTB United League Live Now (0)
View previous
10/11/2018
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
78
99
UNICS Kazan
Avtodor Saratov
95
99
Minsk
11/11/2018
Lokomotiv Kuban
76
93
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
84
76
Parma Perm
12/11/2018
Khimki
75
51
VEF Riga
13/11/2018
Kalev/Cramo
80
77
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
17/11/2018
UNICS Kazan
89
64
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
18/11/2018
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
109
81
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
Khimki
85
77
Avtodor Saratov
Lokomotiv Kuban
93
75
Parma Perm
CSKA Moscow
119
88
Minsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
100
87
Kalev/Cramo
19/11/2018
VEF Riga
71
93
Astana
24/11/2018
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
86
93
Lokomotiv Kuban
Zenit St. Petersburg
83
71
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
25/11/2018
Avtodor Saratov
83
85
VEF Riga
07/12/2018
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
75
98
Avtodor Saratov
Kalev/Cramo
93
82
Parma Perm
08/12/2018
Zenit St. Petersburg
74
77
UNICS Kazan
Minsk
91
84
VEF Riga
View more