Home
Olympics
Watch
Results
For You
Football
Snooker
Olympics
All Sports
Basketball
Fixtures - Results
NBA
All Leagues
Sign In
Home
Watch
Results
For You
Most Popular Sports
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Marathon
Tokyo 2020
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Cricket
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Darts
Darts Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Results
Race calendar
Standings
Figure Skating
Figure Skating Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
World Championships
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Formula E
Formula E Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Rankings
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Judo
Judo Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
F1
MotoGP
Speedway GP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Rugby
Rugby Home
Fixtures - Results
World Cup
Rugby World Cup predictor
Premiership
Champions Cup
Challenge Cup
All Leagues
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Standings
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
T100
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Hours of Le Mans
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Calendar - Results
All Sports
VTB United League Related Matches
VTB United League / Regular
Minsk Arena / 07.03.2020
Minsk
Completed
73
80
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
Summary
Stats
Table
Related matches
Advertisement
VTB United League Related Matches
VTB United League Related Matches
View all
VTB United League Live Now (0)
View previous
09/02/2020
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
98
91
Avtodor Saratov
10/02/2020
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
86
73
Kalev/Cramo
Astana
72
95
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Kuban
78
70
Zenit St. Petersburg
Khimki
98
94
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
13/02/2020
CSKA Moscow
81
67
Kalev/Cramo
14/02/2020
Astana
88
91
Khimki
Parma Perm
82
84
Zenit St. Petersburg
29/02/2020
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
96
93
Lokomotiv Kuban
Avtodor Saratov
109
90
Minsk
UNICS Kazan
87
76
Kalev/Cramo
01/03/2020
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
64
78
Astana
Parma Perm
91
76
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
07/03/2020
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
83
95
UNICS Kazan
Minsk
73
80
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
08/03/2020
Astana
78
83
Kalev/Cramo
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
67
84
Zenit St. Petersburg
09/03/2020
Lokomotiv Kuban
71
77
CSKA Moscow
Khimki
79
74
Avtodor Saratov
12/03/2020
Kalev/Cramo
81
98
Lokomotiv Kuban