Home
Olympics
Watch
Results
For You
Tennis
Cycling
Football
All Sports
Football
Fixtures - Results
Euro
Premier League
Champions League
All Competitions
All leagues
Sign In
Home
Watch
Results
For You
Most Popular Sports
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Euro
Premier League
Champions League
All Competitions
All leagues
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Marathon
Tokyo 2020
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Cricket
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Darts
Darts Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Results
Race calendar
Standings
Figure Skating
Figure Skating Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
World Championships
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Euro
Premier League
Champions League
All Competitions
All leagues
Formula E
Formula E Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Rankings
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Judo
Judo Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
F1
MotoGP
Speedway GP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Rugby
Rugby Home
Fixtures - Results
World Cup
Rugby World Cup predictor
Premiership
Champions Cup
Challenge Cup
All Leagues
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Standings
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
T100
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Hours of Le Mans
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Calendar - Results
All Sports
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga Table
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga / Matchday 5
A. Le Coq Arena / 01.07.2021
1
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Completed
2
1
Tammeka Tartu
B. Vaštšuk
(17')
R. Kirss
(38')
I. Dudarev
(88' PEN)
Summary
Live
Stats
Lineups
Table
News
Related matches
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga Table
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga Table
View all
Live
General
Live
Home
Away
Attack
Defense
Preliminary round
Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
FCI Levadia Tallinn
LEV
27
22
1
4
75
33
42
67
2
FC Flora
FLO
27
19
7
1
80
21
59
64
3
Paide Linnameeskond
PAI
27
15
8
4
52
27
25
53
4
Nõmme Kalju
NOM
27
13
4
10
51
34
17
43
5
TJK Legion
LEG
27
11
5
11
45
36
9
38
6
JK Narva Trans
TRA
27
8
5
14
33
52
-19
29
7
Kuressaare
KUR
27
8
4
15
33
46
-13
28
8
Viljandi Tulevik
VIL
27
8
3
16
37
58
-21
27
9
Tammeka Tartu
MTA
27
5
4
18
29
69
-40
19
10
Pärnu JK Vaprus
PVA
27
4
3
20
21
80
-59
15
Regular
Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
FCI Levadia Tallinn
LEV
26
22
1
3
74
28
46
67
2
FC Flora
FLO
26
18
7
1
75
20
55
61
3
Paide Linnameeskond
PAI
27
15
8
4
52
27
25
53
4
Nõmme Kalju
NOM
27
13
4
10
51
34
17
43
5
TJK Legion
LEG
27
11
5
11
45
36
9
38
6
JK Narva Trans
TRA
27
8
5
14
33
52
-19
29
7
Kuressaare
KUR
27
8
4
15
33
46
-13
28
8
Viljandi Tulevik
VIL
27
8
4
15
37
57
-20
27
9
Tammeka Tartu
MTA
27
5
4
18
29
69
-40
19
10
Pärnu JK Vaprus
PVA
27
3
4
20
20
80
-60
15
Championship play-off
Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
FCI Levadia Tallinn
LEV
32
25
3
4
84
38
46
78
2
FC Flora
FLO
32
23
8
1
90
23
67
77
3
Paide Linnameeskond
PAI
32
18
8
6
66
35
31
62
4
Nõmme Kalju
NOM
32
13
6
13
57
44
13
45
5
TJK Legion
LEG
32
11
7
14
49
48
1
40
6
JK Narva Trans
TRA
32
9
6
17
36
61
-25
33
Relegation play-off
Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Kuressaare
KUR
30
10
4
16
39
47
-8
34
2
Viljandi Tulevik
VIL
30
9
3
18
39
62
-23
30
3
Tammeka Tartu
MTA
30
7
4
19
34
72
-38
25
4
Pärnu JK Vaprus
PVA
30
5
3
22
24
88
-64
18