Home
Olympics
Watch
Results
For You
Football
Snooker
Olympics
All Sports
Handball
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Sign In
Home
Watch
Results
For You
Most Popular Sports
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Marathon
Tokyo 2020
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Cricket
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Darts
Darts Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Results
Race calendar
Standings
Figure Skating
Figure Skating Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
World Championships
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Formula E
Formula E Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Rankings
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Judo
Judo Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
F1
MotoGP
Speedway GP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Rugby
Rugby Home
Fixtures - Results
World Cup
Rugby World Cup predictor
Premiership
Champions Cup
Challenge Cup
All Leagues
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Standings
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
T100
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Hours of Le Mans
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Calendar - Results
All Sports
Liga Plenitude Asobal Related Matches
Liga Plenitude Asobal / Regular
Irún / 10.12.2016
Bidasoa Irun
Completed
22
26
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
Summary
Stats
Table
Related matches
Advertisement
Liga Plenitude Asobal Related Matches
Liga Plenitude Asobal Related Matches
View all
Liga Plenitude Asobal Live Now (0)
View previous
03/12/2016
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
28
33
Rebi Balonmano Cuenca
Bidasoa Irun
21
20
TM Benidorm
Blendio Sinfín
29
25
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
Helvetia Anaitasuna
31
24
Cívitas BM. Guadalajara
07/12/2016
BM Logroño La Rioja
35
23
Fraikin BM. Granollers
Cívitas BM. Guadalajara
32
23
Bada Huesca
FC Barcelona
30
22
Helvetia Anaitasuna
Rebi Balonmano Cuenca
32
30
Puente Genil
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
30
26
Bidasoa Irun
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
23
34
Abanca Ademar León
Blasgón/Bodegas Ceres Villa de Aranda
26
33
Blendio Sinfín
TM Benidorm
30
28
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
10/12/2016
Bada Huesca
26
30
FC Barcelona
Abanca Ademar León
33
26
Blasgón/Bodegas Ceres Villa de Aranda
Blendio Sinfín
32
37
BM Logroño La Rioja
Puente Genil
25
21
TM Benidorm
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
26
24
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Bidasoa Irun
22
26
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
Helvetia Anaitasuna
29
34
Rebi Balonmano Cuenca
11/12/2016
Fraikin BM. Granollers
34
24
Cívitas BM. Guadalajara
View more