Home
Olympics
Watch
Results
For You
Tennis
Cycling
Football
All Sports
Handball
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Sign In
Home
Watch
Results
For You
Most Popular Sports
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Euro
Premier League
Champions League
All Competitions
All leagues
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Marathon
Tokyo 2020
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Cricket
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Darts
Darts Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Results
Race calendar
Standings
Figure Skating
Figure Skating Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
World Championships
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Euro
Premier League
Champions League
All Competitions
All leagues
Formula E
Formula E Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Rankings
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Judo
Judo Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
F1
MotoGP
Speedway GP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Rugby
Rugby Home
Fixtures - Results
World Cup
Rugby World Cup predictor
Premiership
Champions Cup
Challenge Cup
All Leagues
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Standings
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
T100
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Hours of Le Mans
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Calendar - Results
All Sports
Liga Plenitude Asobal Related Matches
Liga Plenitude Asobal / Regular
Polideportivo Huerta del Rey / 18.05.2019
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Completed
32
22
Bada Huesca
Summary
Live
Stats
Table
News
Related matches
Liga Plenitude Asobal Related Matches
Liga Plenitude Asobal Related Matches
View all
Liga Plenitude Asobal Live Now (0)
View previous
11/05/2019
Puente Genil
25
28
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Helvetia Anaitasuna
28
27
Blendio Sinfín
Secin Group Alcobendas
23
28
Bidasoa Irun
Bada Huesca
26
23
Rebi Balonmano Cuenca
18/05/2019
BM Logroño La Rioja
26
28
Bidasoa Irun
Cívitas BM. Guadalajara
27
24
Helvetia Anaitasuna
Blendio Sinfín
30
28
Abanca Ademar León
TM Benidorm
27
24
Fraikin BM. Granollers
FC Barcelona
42
24
Puente Genil
Rebi Balonmano Cuenca
23
26
Secin Group Alcobendas
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
25
24
Condes de Albarei Teucro
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
32
22
Bada Huesca
24/05/2019
Helvetia Anaitasuna
37
38
BM Logroño La Rioja
25/05/2019
Abanca Ademar León
28
21
Cívitas BM. Guadalajara
Fraikin BM. Granollers
36
29
Blendio Sinfín
Condes de Albarei Teucro
29
33
TM Benidorm
Puente Genil
28
25
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
Bada Huesca
27
47
FC Barcelona
Secin Group Alcobendas
27
38
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Bidasoa Irun
27
21
Rebi Balonmano Cuenca