Home
Olympics
Watch
Results
For You
Cycling
Football
Snooker
All Sports
Handball
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Sign In
Home
Watch
Results
For You
Most Popular Sports
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Marathon
Tokyo 2020
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Cricket
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Darts
Darts Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Results
Race calendar
Standings
Figure Skating
Figure Skating Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
World Championships
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Formula E
Formula E Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Rankings
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Judo
Judo Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
F1
MotoGP
Speedway GP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Rugby
Rugby Home
Fixtures - Results
World Cup
Rugby World Cup predictor
Premiership
Champions Cup
Challenge Cup
All Leagues
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Standings
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
T100
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Hours of Le Mans
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Calendar - Results
All Sports
Liga Plenitude Asobal Related Matches
Liga Plenitude Asobal / Regular
Pabellón La Albericia / 17.10.2020
Blendio Sinfín
Completed
25
29
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Summary
Stats
Table
Related matches
Liga Plenitude Asobal Related Matches
Liga Plenitude Asobal Related Matches
View all
Liga Plenitude Asobal Live Now (0)
View previous
06/10/2020
FC Barcelona
43
25
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
30
25
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
07/10/2020
Club Cisne BM.
29
32
Rebi Balonmano Cuenca
Cívitas BM. Guadalajara
27
27
Helvetia Anaitasuna
Blendio Sinfín
26
32
BM Logroño La Rioja
10/10/2020
FC Barcelona
50
24
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Abanca Ademar León
31
23
Blendio Sinfín
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
23
33
Fraikin BM. Granollers
14/10/2020
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
32
25
BM Logroño La Rioja
17/10/2020
Blasgón/Bodegas Ceres Villa de Aranda
21
25
BM Logroño La Rioja
TM Benidorm
26
25
Cívitas BM. Guadalajara
Blendio Sinfín
25
29
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
21/10/2020
Helvetia Anaitasuna
28
29
Puente Genil
Bada Huesca
31
30
TM Benidorm
24/10/2020
BM Logroño La Rioja
27
23
Puente Genil
Cívitas BM. Guadalajara
24
28
Bidasoa Irun
28/10/2020
BM Logroño La Rioja
28
32
Bidasoa Irun
Blasgón/Bodegas Ceres Villa de Aranda
23
24
Helvetia Anaitasuna
TM Benidorm
32
33
Fraikin BM. Granollers
Puente Genil
28
30
Bada Huesca
View more