Home
Olympics
Watch
Results
For You
Cycling
Football
Snooker
All Sports
Handball
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Sign In
Home
Watch
Results
For You
Most Popular Sports
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Marathon
Tokyo 2020
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Cricket
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Darts
Darts Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Results
Race calendar
Standings
Figure Skating
Figure Skating Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
World Championships
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Formula E
Formula E Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Rankings
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Judo
Judo Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
F1
MotoGP
Speedway GP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Rugby
Rugby Home
Fixtures - Results
World Cup
Rugby World Cup predictor
Premiership
Champions Cup
Challenge Cup
All Leagues
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Standings
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
T100
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Hours of Le Mans
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Calendar - Results
All Sports
Liga Plenitude Asobal Related Matches
Liga Plenitude Asobal / Regular
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes / 08.12.2021
Abanca Ademar León
Completed
34
39
TM Benidorm
Summary
Stats
Table
Related matches
Liga Plenitude Asobal Related Matches
Liga Plenitude Asobal Related Matches
View all
Liga Plenitude Asobal Live Now (0)
View previous
30/11/2021
FC Barcelona
0
10
Bathco BM. Torrelavega
01/12/2021
TM Benidorm
28
27
Fraikin BM. Granollers
Blendio Sinfín
29
29
Helvetia Anaitasuna
03/12/2021
Rebi Balonmano Cuenca
26
24
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
04/12/2021
Viveros Herol BM. Nava
25
30
TM Benidorm
Puente Genil
28
19
BM Antequera
BM Logroño La Rioja
28
24
Helvetia Anaitasuna
Abanca Ademar León
29
31
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
05/12/2021
Blendio Sinfín
31
34
FC Barcelona
Fraikin BM. Granollers
31
28
Bathco BM. Torrelavega
08/12/2021
Helvetia Anaitasuna
33
22
BM Antequera
Abanca Ademar León
34
39
TM Benidorm
11/12/2021
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
37
36
Fraikin BM. Granollers
TM Benidorm
28
27
Bidasoa Irun
Bathco BM. Torrelavega
32
30
Puente Genil
Helvetia Anaitasuna
28
31
Viveros Herol BM. Nava
Bada Huesca
33
29
Rebi Balonmano Cuenca
12/12/2021
FC Barcelona
41
26
Abanca Ademar León
BM Antequera
26
27
Blendio Sinfín
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
30
28
BM Logroño La Rioja
View more