Home
Olympics
Watch
Results
For You
Football
Snooker
Olympics
All Sports
Rugby
Challenge Cup
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Sign In
Home
Watch
Results
For You
Most Popular Sports
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Marathon
Tokyo 2020
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Cricket
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Darts
Darts Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Results
Race calendar
Standings
Figure Skating
Figure Skating Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
World Championships
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Formula E
Formula E Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Rankings
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Judo
Judo Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
F1
MotoGP
Speedway GP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Rugby
Rugby Home
Fixtures - Results
World Cup
Rugby World Cup predictor
Premiership
Champions Cup
Challenge Cup
All Leagues
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Standings
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
T100
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Hours of Le Mans
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Calendar - Results
All Sports
La Rochelle - Zebre Line-up
Challenge Cup / Group Stage
Stade Marcel Deflandre / 11.01.2019
La Rochelle
Completed
32
12
Zebre Parma
4
Tries
2
3
Conversions
1
2
Penalties
0
0
Drops
0
Summary
Stats
Lineups
Table
Related matches
Advertisement
La Rochelle
1
Priso
1
Priso
10
x4
West
10
x4
West
11
Andreu
11
Andreu
12
Doumayrou
12
Doumayrou
13
Plessis Couillaud
13
Plessis Couillaud
14
Retière
14
Retière
15
Murimurivalu
15
Murimurivalu
2
Orioli
2
Orioli
3
Atonio
3
Atonio
4
Tanguy
4
Tanguy
5
Qovu Nailiko
5
Qovu Nailiko
6
Liebenberg
6
Liebenberg
7
Gourdon
7
Gourdon
8
Vito
8
Vito
9
Balès
9
Balès
Zebre Parma
1
Ah-Nau
1
Ah-Nau
10
Brummer
10
Brummer
11
Di Giulio
11
Di Giulio
12
De Battista
12
De Battista
13
Boni
13
Boni
14
Balekana
14
Balekana
15
Padovani
15
Padovani
2
Luus
2
Luus
3
Bello
3
Bello
4
Ortis
4
Ortis
5
Biagi
5
Biagi
6
Mbanda
6
Mbanda
7
Licata
7
Licata
8
Tuivaiti
8
Tuivaiti
9
Palazzani
9
Palazzani
La Rochelle
1
Priso
1
Priso
10
x4
West
10
x4
West
11
Andreu
11
Andreu
12
Doumayrou
12
Doumayrou
13
Plessis Couillaud
13
Plessis Couillaud
14
Retière
14
Retière
15
Murimurivalu
15
Murimurivalu
2
Orioli
2
Orioli
3
Atonio
3
Atonio
4
Tanguy
4
Tanguy
5
Qovu Nailiko
5
Qovu Nailiko
6
Liebenberg
6
Liebenberg
7
Gourdon
7
Gourdon
8
Vito
8
Vito
9
Balès
9
Balès
Zebre Parma
1
Ah-Nau
1
Ah-Nau
10
Brummer
10
Brummer
11
Di Giulio
11
Di Giulio
12
De Battista
12
De Battista
13
Boni
13
Boni
14
Balekana
14
Balekana
15
Padovani
15
Padovani
2
Luus
2
Luus
3
Bello
3
Bello
4
Ortis
4
Ortis
5
Biagi
5
Biagi
6
Mbanda
6
Mbanda
7
Licata
7
Licata
8
Tuivaiti
8
Tuivaiti
9
Palazzani
9
Palazzani
La Rochelle
Zebre Parma
Starters
1
D. Priso
10
I. West
11
M. Andreu
12
G. Doumayrou
13
B. Plessis Couillaud
14
A. Retière
15
K. Murimurivalu
2
J. Orioli
3
U. Atonio
4
M. Tanguy
5
J. Qovu Nailiko
6
W. Liebenberg
7
K. Gourdon
8
V. Vito
9
A. Balès
1
C. Ah-Nau
10
F. Brummer
11
G. Di Giulio
12
N. De Battista
13
T. Boni
14
P. Balekana
15
E. Padovani
2
L. Luus
3
E. Bello
4
S. Ortis
5
G. Biagi
6
M. Mbanda
7
G. Licata
8
J. Tuivaiti
9
G. Palazzani
Substitutes
16
H. Forbes
17
M. Corbel
18
A. Joly
19
R. Sazy
20
L. Botia
21
J. Goillot
22
M. Lafage
23
S. Barry
16
M. Ceciliani
17
D. Rimpelli
18
G. Zilocchi
19
A. Tauyavuca
20
J. Meyer
21
J. Renton
22
J. Elliott
23
C. Canna
Managers
J. Gibbes
X. Garbajosa
A. Giorgadze
G. Patat
M. Bradley
Referees
Main referee
C. Maxwell-Keys